RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
you RUN the place
3400 Old Highway 41, Kennesaw, Georgia, 30144, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (10 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
10
All
10
2014 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 12th 2014, 8:05pm
2014 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 6th 2014, 12:01am
2014 Results - Coaches Invitational
Mar 15th 2014, 11:47pm
2014 Results - Cobb County Championships
Mar 15th 2014, 10:27pm
«
2
»
Search
2014 Results - Coaches Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 15th 2014, 11:47pm
Comments
Coaches Invitational
Mar 14, 2014 to Mar 15, 2014
Georgia Tech, 955 Fowler St, Atlanta, GA, US, 30332
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Allatoona
Alpharetta
Aquinas
Auburn
Banneker
Blessed Trinity
Brookwood
Carrollton
Centennial
Central (Carroll County)
Chapel Hill
Chestatee
Collins Hill
Columbus
Dacula
Dunwoody
Eagle's Landing Christian
East Paulding
Elite Scholars Academy
Etowah
Fayette County
First Presbyterian Day
Forest Park
Forsyth Central
Galloway
Grayson
Greenbrier
Harrison
JL Mann
Kennesaw Mtn
Lagrange
Lakeside Evans
Lovejoy
Luella
Marist
Mill Creek
Milton
North Atlanta
North Cobb Comp
North Gwinnett
Northview
Ola
Opelika
Peachtree Ridge
Pinecrest
Pope
Shiloh
Smiths Station
South Forsyth
South Paulding
Sprayberry
St Pius X Catholic
The Lovett
Walton
West Forsyth
Westlake
Wheeler
White County
Whitewater
Woodstock
Woodward Academy
Men:
100m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
10.54
+1.2
1
2
Pollard, Rashaad
Westlake
10.75
+1.2
1
3
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
10.86
+1.2
1
4
Jones, Aaron
South Paulding
10.93
+1.2
1
5
Uzzell, Jeffrey
Eagle's Landing
11.00
+1.2
1
6
Hunt, Laquavious
Auburn
11.05
+1.2
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coombs, Warren
Greenbrier
10.61
+1.0
1
2
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
10.64
+1.6
5
3
Uzzell, Jeffrey
Eagle's Landing
10.90
+1.0
1
4
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
10.92
+1.6
3
5
Pollard, Rashaad
Westlake
10.95
+1.4
2
6
Hunt, Laquavious
Auburn
10.99
+1.6
5
7
Jones, Aaron
South Paulding
10.99
+1.4
2
8
Smith, Dwayne
Collins Hill
11.00
+1.6
3
9
Hall, Kartez
Grayson
11.03
+1.4
2
10
Hunt, Jaquavious
Auburn
11.05
+1.6
3
11
Terrell, Trent
Carrollton
11.06
+1.6
3
12
Rhymer, Noel
Shiloh
11.08
+1.0
1
13
Hopkins, Kelton
Collins Hill
11.09
+1.6
3
14
Day, Carson
Pope
11.11
+1.0
1
15
Chivers, Tre
Carrollton
11.12
+1.6
3
16
Granville, Devin
North Cobb Comp
11.15
+1.4
2
17
Blue, Aaron
Sprayberry
11.18
+1.6
5
18
Hall, Quintin
Alexander
11.20
+1.0
1
19
Gray, Ethan
Greenbrier
11.27
+1.6
5
20
Pippen, Tyler
Ola
11.27
+1.0
1
21
Flint, Kiminzki
Grayson
11.30
+1.4
2
22
Williams, Brandon
Lovejoy
11.31
+1.6
5
23
Knight, Kevin
Brookwood
11.32
+2.0
4
24
Morgan, Demetrius
Brookwood
11.33
+2.0
4
25
Taylor, Aymir
Shiloh
11.34
+1.6
3
26
Sullivan, Trevone
Luella
11.36
+2.0
4
27
Richardson, Mekhi
Centennial
11.38
+1.6
5
28
Smith, Joe
Walton
11.42
+1.6
3
29
Edwards, Jonathan
Lakeside Evans
11.42
+1.4
2
30
Osondu, Steve
Luella
11.46
+1.0
1
31
Buggs, Malcolm
Opelika
11.49
+1.4
2
32
Simpson, Nile
Walton
11.58
+1.6
5
33
Hayes, Kenneth
Pope
11.61
+1.6
5
34
Washington, Julious
North Atlanta
11.61
+2.0
4
35
Morrissette, Jamarcus
Chapel Hill
11.75
+2.0
4
36
Alexander, Alfonso
Fayette County
11.84
+2.0
4
37
Bradley, Colin
Blessed Trinity
12.12
+2.0
4
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamau, Bryan
Shiloh
4:17.63
2
2
Navarro, Daniel
Marist
4:17.81
2
3
Bowles, Christian
Lakeside Evans
4:21.71
2
4
Hughes, Logan
Greenbrier
4:23.58
2
5
Mills, Kevin
Peachtree Ridge
4:23.75
2
6
Bryant, Ben
Opelika
4:23.98
2
7
Bailey, Owen
Woodstock
4:24.05
2
8
Ogburn, Dylan
Auburn
4:27.17
2
9
Ruggles, Adam
Auburn
4:28.13
2
10
Solomon, Nahom
Shiloh
4:28.41
2
11
Murfee, Alex
Woodward Academy
4:28.52
2
12
Sanders, Mitchell
Walton
4:28.74
1
13
McCoy, Jerric
Smiths Station
4:28.75
1
14
Brock, Ryan
Harrison
4:28.90
1
15
Friedman, Reilly
Galloway
4:29.09
2
16
Munns, Matt
Blessed Trinity
4:29.44
1
17
Borchelt, Spencer
Harrison
4:30.80
2
18
Lord, Cameron
Chapel Hill
4:31.40
1
19
Bridges, Bo
Columbus
4:33.40
1
20
Cole, Connor
Milton
4:33.93
1
21
Hamlin, Tommy
Eagle's Landing
4:33.98
2
21
Perona, Michael
Etowah
4:33.98
1
23
Barrett, Kane
Opelika
4:36.25
1
24
Davis, Parker
Grayson
4:36.65
1
25
King, Jacob
Alexander
4:37.79
1
26
Fadeley, Michael
Brookwood
4:37.81
1
27
Thompson, Austin
White County
4:42.71
1
28
Bennefield, Brandon
Smiths Station
4:44.53
1
29
Eisenman, Robbie
Walton
4:49.26
1
Mens 1600m Exhibition
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Max
Forsyth Central
4:33.60
1
2
Roberson, Jacob
Kennesaw Mtn
4:35.22
1
3
Penman, Isaac
Peachtree Ridge
4:35.30
1
4
Olsen, Kevin
Allatoona
4:37.63
1
5
Nail, Parker
Whitewater
4:40.06
1
6
George, Ian
Centennial
4:43.00
1
7
Meade, Preston
Milton
4:43.30
1
8
Page, Colton
Allatoona
4:43.98
1
9
Martin, Will
First Presbyteri
4:45.09
1
10
Clark, Allen
Lakeside Evans
4:45.18
1
11
Townsend, Jon
Greenbrier
4:45.44
1
12
Cooper, Josh
Aquinas
4:47.58
1
13
Keeling, Anthony
Grayson
4:48.04
1
14
Schuster, Josef
Pope
4:50.15
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Daniel
Collins Hill
6:13.96
1
2
Rolader, Ben
Auburn
6:26.27
1
3
Donley, Sam
Etowah
6:28.06
1
4
Dannemann, Josh
Harrison
6:42.39
1
5
Kellerman, Kole
Smiths Station
6:52.85
1
6
Mccord, Jacob
Harrison
6:55.91
1
7
Dang, Jason
Chestatee
6:57.70
1
8
Howell, Jarrod
Pope
6:59.46
1
9
Quinn, Zettler
Walton
6:59.58
1
10
Marshall, Clay
Milton
7:00.91
1
11
Way, Joe
Lakeside Evans
7:03.73
1
12
Stepps, Connor
Grayson
7:06.33
1
13
Macneil, Grant
Pope
7:11.84
1
14
Bongiovi, Spencer
Greenbrier
7:24.33
1
15
Waddell, Rickey
North Atlanta
7:29.45
1
16
Brown, Raiford
Luella
7:36.72
1
17
Binn, Tyler
Shiloh
7:48.12
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcduffie, Jeremy
Shiloh
14.21
+0.0
1
2
Roberts, Daniel
Luella
14.26
+0.0
1
3
Evans, Alex
Auburn
14.47
+0.0
1
4
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
14.55
+0.0
1
5
Flagler, Tremayne.
Westlake
14.76
+0.0
1
6
McKinley, Orlando
Westlake
14.82
+0.0
1
7
Jones, Devyn
Peachtree Ridge
15.35
+0.0
1
8
Pizarro, Justin
Peachtree Ridge
17.17
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcduffie, Jeremy
Shiloh
14.64
+1.8
1
2
Evans, Alex
Auburn
14.75
+1.4
4
3
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
14.76
+1.8
1
4
McKinley, Orlando
Westlake
14.96
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Daniel
Luella
15.01
+1.2
2
6
Flagler, Tremayne.
Westlake
15.06
+1.0
5
7
Jones, Devyn
Peachtree Ridge
15.13
nwi
3
8
Pizarro, Justin
Peachtree Ridge
15.36
+1.0
5
9
Baird-Miller, Douglas
Carrollton
15.36
+1.8
1
10
Barnes, Marquis
Carrollton
15.64
+1.2
2
11
Vitatoe, Bailey
Brookwood
15.75
+1.2
2
12
Smith, Christian
Grayson
15.79
+1.0
5
13
Raines, Jonathan
First Presbyteri
15.79
+1.4
4
14
Foster, Tahir
Alexander
15.91
nwi
3
15
Durham, Bailey
Blessed Trinity
15.98
nwi
3
16
Addison, Josh
South Paulding
16.06
+1.2
2
17
Jappah, Daniel
Collins Hill
16.17
+1.2
2
18
Johnson, Nick
Brookwood
16.27
+1.0
5
19
Carter, Ernie
Alexander
16.35
+1.4
4
20
Thomas, Jordan
North Gwinnett
16.43
+1.4
4
21
Robinson, Josiah
Centennial
16.56
+1.0
5
22
Yosten, Harrison
Auburn
16.66
+1.4
4
23
Rice, Colin
Sprayberry
16.69
nwi
3
24
Hampton, James
Chapel Hill
16.84
+1.8
1
25
Yancey, Christian
Eagle's Landing
16.85
+1.8
1
26
Richmond, Abraham
Sprayberry
16.94
+1.4
4
27
Harris, Kion
Opelika
16.99
nwi
3
28
Harford, Nickolas
Milton
17.05
+1.4
4
29
Beachem, Ryan
Etowah
17.41
nwi
3
30
Sewell, David
Walton
17.72
+1.2
2
31
Welch, Cameron
Allatoona
17.85
nwi
3
32
Pierce, Seth
Pope
18.30
+1.2
2
33
Olle, Matthew
North Cobb Comp
20.36
+1.4
4
34
Swanson, Marquevious
Opelika
22.12
+1.0
5
35
Todd, Antonio
Banneker
28.88
+1.0
5
--
Tandy, DeAshton
Pope
DQ
+1.0
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flagler
,
Pollard
,
Poole
,
Willingh
Westlake
41.49
4
2
Agee
,
Hunt
,
Hunt
,
Tolbert
Auburn
41.98
4
3
Bonner
,
Clemmons
,
Freeman
,
Osondu
Luella
42.55
3
4
Barnes
,
Terrell
,
Johnson
,
Chivers
Carrollton
42.63
4
5
Hayes
,
Roache
,
Day
,
Likins
Pope
42.78
3
6
Buggs
,
Hall
,
Roberts
,
Wilson
Opelika
42.98
3
7
Balogun
,
Flint
,
Frazier
,
Hall
Grayson
43.04
4
8
Weaver
,
Hammond
,
Gray
,
Coombs
Greenbrier
43.16
3
9
Clay
,
Dunning
,
Lawrence
,
Carter
Kennesaw Mtn
43.31
3
10
Herring
,
Hutchins
,
Richards
,
Richemon
Centennial
43.32
4
11
Collins
,
McDuffie
,
Rhymer
,
Taylor
Shiloh
43.35
4
12
Wright
,
Jones
,
Raymond
,
Houzah
Lakeside Evans
43.47
3
13
Need
,
Ancrum
,
Jackson
,
Alexande
Fayette County
43.60
4
14
Campbell
,
Reynolds
,
Stewart
,
Uzzell
Eagle's Landing
43.62
2
15
Frimpong
,
Granvill
,
Scott
,
Simmons
North Cobb Comp
43.78
3
16
Relay Team
Lovejoy
43.84
3
17
Stewart
,
Smith
,
Thurman
,
Simpson
Walton
43.90
2
18
Relay Team
Alexander
43.95
2
19
Jones
,
Morris
,
Raines
,
McSwain
First Presbyteri
44.17
2
20
Relay Team
Wheeler
44.35
2
21
Clark
,
Stephens
,
Sutton
,
Turner
White County
44.48
1
22
Relay Team
South Paulding
44.73
1
23
Jackson
,
Baskervi
,
Palmer
,
Richmond
Sprayberry
44.80
1
24
Beach
,
Carrick
,
Olsen
,
Williams
Milton
44.81
1
25
Bettis
,
Charles
,
Hill
,
Pippen
Ola
44.84
2
26
Jeffries
,
Morrisse
,
Daniel
,
Flemiste
Chapel Hill
45.45
1
27
Atkins
,
Beachem
,
Dawkins
,
Jones
Etowah
45.58
1
28
Turner
,
Ezell
,
Wells
,
Medena
Allatoona
45.82
1
29
Relay Team
Forest Park
46.15
4
30
Egbuna
,
Okeke
,
Sago
,
Smith
Elite Scholars A
47.24
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackmon
,
Hassan
,
Stubbs
,
Willingh
Westlake
3:18.76
4
2
Agee
,
McCloud
,
Pollenit
,
Tolbert
Auburn
3:19.61
4
3
Hampton
,
Rooke
,
Thomas
,
Weddingt
North Gwinnett
3:23.22
4
4
Huggins
,
Tolbert
,
Spinks
,
Swanson
Opelika
3:24.36
4
5
McDuffie
,
Rhymer
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Shiloh
3:26.60
4
6
Balogun
,
Frazier
,
Smith
,
Wellmake
Grayson
3:26.73
4
7
Bonner
,
English
,
Forde
,
Freeman
Luella
3:26.95
3
8
Roache
,
Day
,
Harper
,
Tandy
Pope
3:27.35
3
9
Relay Team
South Paulding
3:28.13
3
10
Barnes
,
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Chivers
Carrollton
3:29.29
3
11
Howell
,
Jones
,
Mims
,
Zakrezew
Alexander
3:29.85
3
12
Gearing
,
Loudermi
,
Stephens
,
Sutton
White County
3:30.52
2
13
Conton
,
Washingt
,
Rudd
,
Waddell
North Atlanta
3:32.24
3
14
Simpson
,
Smith
,
Imoukhue
,
Hewing
Walton
3:33.19
2
15
Harris
,
Medena
,
Taylor
,
Medena
Allatoona
3:33.85
2
16
Bluth
,
Davis
,
Dobbins
,
McGorrey
Milton
3:34.96
2
17
Marion
,
Johns
,
Hampton
,
Quander
Chapel Hill
3:35.61
3
18
Harris
,
Reynolds
,
Turner
,
Uzzell
Eagle's Landing
3:36.02
3
19
Baskervi
,
Cook
,
Jackson
,
Richmond
Sprayberry
3:36.56
1
20
Relay Team
Forest Park
3:39.99
2
21
Bettis
,
Gineris
,
Gutierre
,
Morris
Ola
3:40.50
2
22
Carter
,
Flagg
,
Francis
,
Bryan
Lakeside Evans
3:41.18
2
23
Beachem
,
Correa
,
Klingler
,
Leonard
Etowah
3:42.05
1
24
Ancrum
,
Fletcher
,
Wheeler
,
Lockart
Fayette County
3:45.24
2
25
Relay Team
Lovejoy
3:45.89
4
26
Egbuna
,
Loiten
,
Okeke
,
Sago
Elite Scholars A
3:51.17
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estime
,
Ingalls
,
Templema
,
Yapp
Brookwood
8:04.18
2
2
Bluth
,
McGorrey
,
Newell
,
McCarthy
Milton
8:05.26
2
3
Greer
,
Stratton
,
Muniz
,
Kilch
Walton
8:05.51
2
4
DuCharme
,
Howell
,
Jones
,
Varner
Alexander
8:11.76
2
5
Costa
,
Skidmore
,
Westog
,
Woodrome
Mill Creek
8:17.08
2
6
Kamau
,
McDuffie
,
Solomon
,
Sylvie
Shiloh
8:20.98
2
7
Relay Team
Auburn
8:21.44
2
8
Gordy
,
Crowder
,
Payne
,
McEwen
Carrollton
8:26.34
1
9
Peppenho
,
Patterso
,
Vaughn
,
Howlin
South Forsyth
8:26.63
2
10
Cirinese
,
Bennefie
,
Kellerma
,
Britt
Smiths Station
8:26.79
2
11
Baugh
,
Corneliu
,
Price
,
Smith
Westlake
8:28.46
2
12
Barrett
,
Bryant
,
Thomas
,
Williams
Opelika
8:29.03
1
13
Kuzel
,
Munns
,
Nohl
,
Rodrigue
Blessed Trinity
8:31.42
1
14
Bowles
,
Ivery
,
Stokes
,
Way
Lakeside Evans
8:33.05
2
15
Metropol
,
Wall
,
Merrall
,
Donley
Etowah
8:37.90
2
16
Gutierre
,
Lee
,
McCollou
,
Morris
Ola
8:38.17
1
17
Cohen
,
Debuys
,
George
,
Hansbrou
Centennial
8:38.25
2
18
Ward
,
Schuster
,
Howell
,
Edmonds
Pope
8:44.59
1
19
Page
,
Olsen
,
Osborn
,
Welch
Allatoona
8:51.18
1
20
Longobar
,
Stein
,
Adel
,
Levy
Peachtree Ridge
8:51.97
2
21
Harkins
,
McDaniel
,
Milum
,
Bouchard
White County
8:55.46
1
22
Daniell
,
Powers
,
Ruland
,
Varner
North Gwinnett
9:02.23
1
23
Brown
,
Brown
,
English
,
Holmes
Luella
9:08.09
2
24
Hamlin
,
Turner
,
Capp
,
Hammonds
Eagle's Landing
9:13.92
1
25
Relay Team
Lovejoy
9:20.84
1
26
Osilaja
,
Mattison
,
Lockart
,
Dandridg
Fayette County
10:07.58
1
--
Hampton
,
Johns
,
Kennedy
,
Quander
Chapel Hill
DQ
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders
,
Eisenman
,
Singh
,
Farmer
Walton
17:29.36
1
2
Estime
,
Ingalls
,
Templema
,
Yapp
Brookwood
17:51.53
1
3
Gomez
,
Lincoln
,
Ogburn
,
Ruggles
Auburn
18:04.65
1
4
Costa
,
Hollis
,
Westog
,
Woodrome
Mill Creek
18:18.84
1
5
Mills
,
Green
,
Longobar
,
Penman
Peachtree Ridge
18:22.18
1
6
Mccoy
,
Bennefie
,
Kellerma
,
Britt
Smiths Station
18:40.31
1
7
Allan
,
Ellis
,
Page
,
Sawchuk
Collins Hill
18:43.26
1
8
Bluth
,
Cole
,
Marshall
,
Meade
Milton
18:43.91
1
9
Chaknis
,
Hughes
,
Townsend
,
Watts
Greenbrier
18:48.99
1
10
Relay Team
North Cobb Comp
18:49.58
1
11
Cox
,
Cunningh
,
Matthews
,
Salter
Northview
18:52.99
1
12
Relay Team
Wheeler
19:00.01
1
13
Sylvie
,
Vina
,
Kamau
,
Solomon
Shiloh
19:02.21
1
14
Bissett
,
Gammon
,
Sexton
,
Skoglind
West Forsyth
19:02.89
1
15
Coggins
,
Pelham
,
Bowie
,
White
Lagrange
19:06.10
1
16
Brock
,
Cooper
,
Crane
,
Elmy
Harrison
19:09.41
1
17
Matthews
,
Metropol
,
Reiser
,
Wall
Etowah
19:12.85
1
18
Martinez
,
Hathaway
,
Meyer
,
Ressler
St Pius X Cathol
19:13.19
1
19
Bowles
,
Ivery
,
Stokes
,
Way
Lakeside Evans
19:13.80
1
20
Gipson
,
McCoy
,
Munns
,
Rodrigue
Blessed Trinity
19:21.36
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramblet
,
Hampton
,
Rooke
,
Weddingt
North Gwinnett
1:32.11
1
2
Coombs
,
Gray
,
Hammond
,
Weaver
Greenbrier
1:32.16
1
3
Terrell
,
Chivers
,
Barnes
,
Johnson
Carrollton
1:33.10
4
4
Blackmon
,
Stubbs
,
Warrior
,
Woodbury
Westlake
1:33.20
4
5
Brealond
,
Frimpong
,
Granvill
,
Simmons
North Cobb Comp
1:33.26
4
6
Bonner
,
Clemmons
,
Freeman
,
Osondu
Luella
1:33.41
3
7
Huggins
,
Roberts
,
Tolbert
,
Wilson
Opelika
1:33.66
3
8
Frazier
,
Hopkins
,
Miller
,
Smith
Collins Hill
1:34.78
3
9
Relay Team
Auburn
1:35.19
4
10
Relay Team
Lovejoy
1:35.63
3
11
Relay Team
South Paulding
1:35.81
1
12
Luke
,
Merritt
,
Shockley
,
Yancey
Eagle's Landing
1:35.83
1
13
Thurman
,
Simpson
,
Smith
,
Greer
Walton
1:36.74
2
14
Greene
,
Hall
,
Mims
,
Zico
Alexander
1:37.12
4
15
Likins
,
Roache
,
Tandy
,
Rogers
Pope
1:37.32
3
16
Relay Team
Wheeler
1:37.64
2
17
Jones
,
McSwain
,
Morris
,
Raines
First Presbyteri
1:37.66
2
18
Charles
,
Hill
,
Russell
,
Scott
Ola
1:37.73
2
19
Morris
,
Fletcher
,
Need
,
Lockart
Fayette County
1:38.93
1
20
Relay Team
Milton
1:40.66
2
21
Turner
,
Ezell
,
Wells
,
Medena
Allatoona
1:41.23
2
22
Rudd
,
Washingt
,
Waddell
,
Conton
North Atlanta
1:41.27
3
23
Edwards
,
Flagg
,
Houzah
,
Jones
Lakeside Evans
1:41.87
2
24
Mott
,
Baskervi
,
Ward
,
Richmond
Sprayberry
1:42.54
4
25
Collins
,
Henderso
,
Jones
,
Shorter
Shiloh
1:43.40
3
26
Atkins
,
Correa
,
Dawkins
,
Jones
Etowah
1:43.52
1
27
Loiten
,
Okeke
,
Sago
,
Smith
Elite Scholars A
1:44.03
1
28
Bradley
,
Hamilton
,
Paul
,
Durham
Blessed Trinity
1:50.55
2
--
Smith
,
Morrisse
,
Flemiste
,
Hampton
Chapel Hill
DQ
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Charles
Opelika
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
2
Yarn, Ben
Collins Hill
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
3
Moore, Robert
Auburn
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
4
Kendrick, Kadarius
Forest Park
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
5
Giesey, Collin
Alexander
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
6
Trujillo, Rod
Sprayberry
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
7
Smalls, Stephen
Elite Scholars A
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
8
Bonner, Bradley
Grayson
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
9
Sears, Joe
Carrollton
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
10
Turner, Josh
Alexander
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
11
Thomas, Bre'Yon
Walton
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
12
France, Jonathan
Walton
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
13
Wilson, Nicholas
Milton
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
14
Kemper, Max
Pope
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
15
Hayden, Sean
Pope
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
16
Trujillo, Lex
Sprayberry
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
17
Cerone, Ethan
Blessed Trinity
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
18
Howard, Anthony
Auburn
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
19
Burke, Kevon
Grayson
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
20
Claiborne, Corey
Milton
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
21
Martin, Damontae
Opelika
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
22
Martin, Val
Wheeler
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
23
Holifield, Elijah
Westlake
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
24
Shaffer, Joey
Lakeside Evans
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
25
Makuck, Adam
Blessed Trinity
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
26
Lader, Bowen
First Presbyteri
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anyanwu, Randy
Lovejoy
152-02
(46.38m)
1
2
Claiborne, Corey
Milton
141-05
(43.10m)
1
3
Baker, Charles
Opelika
139-06
(42.52m)
1
4
Moore, Robert
Auburn
139-05
(42.49m)
1
5
Morris, Bailey
Auburn
134-03
(40.92m)
1
6
Cook, Cole
Carrollton
133-10
(40.79m)
1
7
Trujillo, Lex
Sprayberry
132-08
(40.44m)
1
8
Hendrix, Clark
Carrollton
127-02
(38.76m)
1
9
Trujillo, Rod
Sprayberry
126-03
(38.48m)
1
10
Turner, Josh
Alexander
122-06
(37.34m)
1
11
Chang, Jeho
North Gwinnett
118-01.50
(36.00m)
1
12
Burke, Kevon
Grayson
116-01
(35.38m)
1
13
Okgie, Osa
Chapel Hill
115-03
(35.13m)
1
14
Bellville, Jacob
North Gwinnett
115-01
(35.08m)
1
15
Martin, Val
Wheeler
114-09.50
(34.99m)
1
16
Bonner, Bradley
Grayson
106-10
(32.56m)
1
17
Kemper, Mike
Pope
105-10
(32.26m)
1
18
Holifield, Elijah
Westlake
102-00
(31.09m)
1
19
Hayden, Sean
Pope
101-10
(31.04m)
1
20
Shaffer, Joey
Lakeside Evans
101-02.50
(30.85m)
1
21
Smalls, Stephen
Elite Scholars A
81-10.50
(24.96m)
1
--
Thomas, Bre'Yon
Walton
ND
(--)
1
--
Christiansen, Irving
Alexander
ND
(--)
1
--
Tolbert, Jaquavious
Opelika
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Vitatoe, Bailey
Brookwood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Woodbury, Joseph
Westlake
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Harley, John Paul
North Gwinnett
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Sheppard, Malik
Carrollton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Tolbert, Jaquavious
Opelika
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Astin, Milan
Fayette County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Joseph, Dominique
Westlake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Forde, Rami
Luella
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Newell, Michael
Milton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Lawerence, Caleb
Walton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Stephens, Ceasar
Opelika
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Holmes, Ken
Auburn
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Flemister, Rico
Chapel Hill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Williams, Brandon
Forest Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Card, Adam
Pope
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Breeden, Malik
Allatoona
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Morris, Jam
First Presbyteri
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Kagan, Nathan
Walton
NH
(--)
1
--
Cammons, DeAntoinoe
Carrollton
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Ashton
Fayette County
NH
(--)
1
--
Donley, Sam
Etowah
NH
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Drayton
Lakeside Evans
NH
(--)
1
--
Roache, Kaelon
Pope
NH
(--)
1
--
Grier, Donovan
Shiloh
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jordan
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Preston
Lovejoy
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
1
2
Richemond, Alex
Centennial
22-05.75
(6.85m)
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Marquis
Carrollton
22-05.75
(6.85m)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Kartez
Grayson
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
5
McDuffie, Julian
Shiloh
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
6
Harley, John Paul
North Gwinnett
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
7
Chivers, Tre
Carrollton
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
8
Kershaw, Devante
North Gwinnett
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
9
Hooks, Daron
Auburn
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
10
Evans, Alex
Auburn
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
10
McCray, Nate
Wheeler
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
12
Cook, Charles
Sprayberry
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
13
Luster, Kenneth
Westlake
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
14
Buggs, Malcolm
Opelika
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
15
Davis, Maurice
Chapel Hill
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
16
Frazier, Trevious
Grayson
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
17
Raymond, Bj
Lakeside Evans
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
18
Houzah, Stephen
Lakeside Evans
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
19
Hall, Quintin
Alexander
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
20
Ezell, Dj
Allatoona
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
21
Jackson, DeVontae
Wheeler
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
22
Weaver, Dontae
Greenbrier
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
23
Phipps, Keegan
Pope
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Kamil
Alexander
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
25
Knight, Kevin
Brookwood
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
26
Williams, Brandon
Forest Park
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
27
Hammond, Isaac
Greenbrier
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
28
Dancy, Chris
Brookwood
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
--
Waddilove, Taylor
Pope
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcduffie, Jeremy
Shiloh
48-06.75
(14.80m)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Preston
Lovejoy
48-01.00
(14.66m)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Daniel
Luella
46-02.00
(14.07m)
nwi
1
3
Kershaw, Devante
North Gwinnett
46-02.00
(14.07m)
nwi
1
5
Cammons, DeAntoinoe
Carrollton
45-01.50
(13.75m)
nwi
1
6
Barnes, Marquis
Carrollton
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, DeVontae
Wheeler
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Maurice
Chapel Hill
43-09.75
(13.35m)
nwi
1
9
Evans, Alex
Auburn
43-08.75
(13.33m)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Quintin
Alexander
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
11
Cook, Charles
Sprayberry
43-06.75
(13.28m)
nwi
1
12
Hassan, Quran
Westlake
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
13
McKinley, Orlando
Westlake
43-03.25
(13.19m)
nwi
1
14
Ellis, Alex
Collins Hill
43-01.25
(13.14m)
nwi
1
15
Thurman, Jonathan
Walton
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
16
Pippen, Tyler
Ola
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Brandon
Forest Park
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
18
Stephens, Ceasar
Opelika
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
18
Hayes, Anthony
North Cobb Comp
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
20
Hooks, Daron
Auburn
40-10.75
(12.47m)
nwi
1
20
Vines, Lydell
Opelika
40-10.75
(12.47m)
nwi
1
22
Price, Ricky
South Paulding
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
23
Hippolyte, Jerry
Centennial
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
24
Phipps, Keegan
Pope
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
25
Raines, Jonathan
First Presbyteri
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
26
Rosario, Marvin
Chestatee
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
27
Robinson, Christian
Centennial
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
28
Parham, Trenton
Alexander
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
29
Card, Adam
Pope
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Hayden
Auburn
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Rudd, John
North Atlanta
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Rust, Jonathan
St Pius X Cathol
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Conerly, Mitt
Central (Carroll
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Cone, Matt
Pope
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Bassett, Charlton
Mill Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Hall, Jake
Mill Creek
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Pennington, Cole
Auburn
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Miller, Josh
First Presbyteri
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Hutcheson, Luke
Harrison
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Shellnut, Tyler
North Gwinnett
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
McNamara, Connor
Milton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Furman, Michael
Greenbrier
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Brinker, Brandon
Walton
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Merritt, Caleb
Grayson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Boyd, Armond
Alexander
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Hoell, Timmy
North Gwinnett
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Leverette, James
Alexander
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Van Riel, Bradley
Allatoona
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Guzman, Gerson
Pope
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Bongiovi, Spencer
Greenbrier
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Hamil, Conner
Carrollton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Ratchick, Corey
Walton
NH
(--)
1
--
Pace, Morcellus
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferro, Sam
First Presbyteri
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyd, Jacob
Ola
NH
(--)
1
--
Eddleman, Mitchell
Carrollton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Caitlan
Brookwood
12.26
+0.4
1
2
Williams, Remel
Alexander
12.28
+0.4
1
3
Hand, Jakayla
Opelika
12.31
+0.4
1
4
Palmer, Airica
Shiloh
12.52
+0.4
1
5
Marshall, Maya
Sprayberry
12.54
+0.4
1
6
Cameron, T'Aja
Eagle's Landing
12.58
+0.4
1
7
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
12.67
+0.4
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Caitlan
Brookwood
12.24
+1.2
2
2
Williams, Remel
Alexander
12.30
+0.8
1
3
Hand, Jakayla
Opelika
12.32
+1.6
4
4
Cameron, T'Aja
Eagle's Landing
12.32
+0.8
1
5
Palmer, Airica
Shiloh
12.33
+1.6
4
6
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
12.48
+1.4
3
7
Marshall, Maya
Sprayberry
12.49
+2.0
5
8
Reeves, Justice
Westlake
12.52
+1.4
3
9
Gonzales, Kevia
Westlake
12.56
+1.6
4
10
Adams, Alexis
Grayson
12.67
+0.8
1
11
Smith, Kahliyah
South Paulding
12.70
+1.2
2
12
Glenn, Hope
Pope
12.74
+1.4
3
13
Johnson, Brittney
Opelika
12.76
+2.0
5
14
Newbold, Lauren
Fayette County
12.77
+1.6
4
15
Davis, Sydney
Grayson
12.77
+0.8
1
16
Sexton, Jessie
Pope
12.79
+1.2
2
17
Jackson, Katie
Auburn
12.80
+1.2
2
18
Louis, Johanna St.
Luella
12.80
+0.8
1
19
Ross, Alexis
Eagle's Landing
12.82
+2.0
5
20
Cole, Jaida
North Cobb Comp
12.85
+2.0
5
21
Uche, Igeoma
Collins Hill
12.86
+1.4
3
22
Tennyson, Zensha
Shiloh
12.87
+2.0
5
23
Hulbert, Deja
Marist
12.91
+0.8
1
24
Carson, Kia
Milton
12.91
+1.4
3
25
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
12.92
+1.4
3
26
VANCE, TEE'ASIAH
JL Mann
12.94
+1.6
4
27
Roberson, Tyliyah
Centennial
12.96
+1.2
2
28
Wilson, Victoria
Luella
12.96
+0.8
1
29
Easley, Cheyenne
Sprayberry
12.97
+1.2
2
30
Blackshear, Ashia
Collins Hill
13.00
+1.6
4
31
Raia, Natalie
North Gwinnett
13.05
+1.2
2
32
Miller, Megan
Blessed Trinity
13.07
+0.8
1
33
Lewis, Tamiah
North Atlanta
13.07
+1.6
4
34
Toomer, Emily
North Gwinnett
13.22
+1.4
3
35
Williams, Alexus
Auburn
13.27
+2.0
5
36
Aluko, Samaria
Allatoona
13.28
+1.2
2
37
Ross, Desiree
JL Mann
13.33
+1.4
3
38
Amey, China
Banneker
13.59
+2.0
5
39
Dallas, Tarkera
Lovejoy
14.44
+1.6
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilse, Morgan
Marist
4:59.47
2
2
Lippitt, Addy
Peachtree Ridge
5:05.42
2
3
Cameron, Alex
Dunwoody
5:09.22
2
4
Gandolfo, Anna
Blessed Trinity
5:10.44
2
5
Gearing, Jenna
White County
5:12.50
2
6
Fair, Shannon
Aquinas
5:12.83
2
7
Kehoe, Ashley
Pope
5:13.53
2
8
Melehan, Alexandra
Woodstock
5:14.06
2
9
Branch, Hailey
The Lovett
5:15.01
2
10
Green, Kingsley
Etowah
5:20.90
2
11
Way, Lara
Lakeside Evans
5:21.00
2
12
Nelson, Kendall
Marist
5:23.84
1
13
Neenan, Anne
Milton
5:25.45
1
14
Smith, Jessica
First Presbyteri
5:26.24
1
15
Tavani, Grace
Centennial
5:27.33
1
16
Rountree, Mattie
Harrison
5:28.99
1
17
Burr, Riley
Milton
5:29.26
1
18
Sheffield, Allyssa
East Paulding
5:30.48
1
19
Cason, Abby
JL Mann
5:30.82
2
20
Zalzman, Jessica
Pinecrest
5:31.70
2
21
Thorne, Kenedy
Alpharetta
5:33.32
1
22
Sanders, Katie
Walton
5:33.77
1
23
Thomason, Nina
Brookwood
5:34.18
1
24
Camp, Chloe
Alexander
5:38.81
1
25
Henry, Caroline
Galloway
5:46.39
1
26
Mitchell, Kristen
White County
5:51.89
2
27
Payne, Jasmine
Lakeside Evans
5:52.11
2
Womens 1600m Exhibition
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spears, Hayley
Peachtree Ridge
5:30.94
1
2
Meyer, Katie
Centennial
5:32.69
1
3
Canniff, Ellen
JL Mann
5:34.35
1
4
Solomon, Mary Claire
Blessed Trinity
5:34.72
1
5
Regitz, Grace
Pope
5:36.41
1
6
Phillpott, Audrey
Auburn
5:39.46
1
7
Tutt, Glenda
North Atlanta
5:40.83
1
8
Sharpe, Hannah
Walton
5:42.60
1
9
Shillingsburg, Laura
Greenbrier
5:44.69
1
10
Thompson, Christiana
Westlake
5:44.96
1
11
Pudner, Susanna
Auburn
5:47.89
1
12
Heckman, JoJo
Luella
6:01.61
1
13
Kuras, Catherine
Whitewater
6:10.25
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carnahan, Savannah
South Forsyth
7:29.92
1
2
Luce, Leonora
Collins Hill
7:44.95
1
3
Powell, Brittany
Pope
7:45.06
1
4
Smith, Audrey
Harrison
7:45.94
1
5
Ruiz, Amy
Milton
8:13.76
1
6
Tankersley, Jessie
Brookwood
8:18.41
1
7
Harris, Alexus
JL Mann
8:32.14
1
8
Mcswigan, Caitlyn
Walton
8:38.84
1
9
Patterson, Ally
Grayson
8:48.06
1
10
Heckman, JoJo
Luella
8:56.61
1
11
Huber, Grace
Lakeside Evans
9:18.39
1
12
Bassett, Erin
Brookwood
9:18.65
1
13
Hamlin, Kayla
Eagle's Landing
9:37.34
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
14.05
+0.2
1
2
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
14.39
+0.2
1
3
Atkins, Kyra
JL Mann
14.82
+0.2
1
4
Carpenter, Athena
Pope
14.99
+0.2
1
5
Frazier, A'Kasia
Auburn
15.16
+0.2
1
6
Stinson, Kayla
Westlake
15.35
+0.2
1
7
McLawhorn, Mattie
Auburn
15.56
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
13.94
+1.0
1
2
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
14.46
+1.6
5
3
Heyward, Kelsey
JL Mann
14.89
+1.2
3
4
Frazier, A'Kasia
Auburn
15.03
+1.6
5
5
Atkins, Kyra
JL Mann
15.09
+1.4
4
6
Stinson, Kayla
Westlake
15.14
+1.4
2
7
McLawhorn, Mattie
Auburn
15.15
+1.2
3
8
Carpenter, Athena
Pope
15.16
+1.2
3
9
Burse, Jazmine
South Paulding
15.28
+1.0
1
10
Epps, Lauren
Forest Park
15.30
+1.2
3
11
Haughton, Melyssa
Brookwood
15.34
+1.4
2
12
Evans, Erica
Woodward Academy
15.65
+1.4
2
13
Kimble, Megan
North Gwinnett
15.91
+1.4
4
14
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
16.14
+1.6
5
15
Foster, Andrea
Brookwood
16.20
+1.0
1
16
Hammett, Heather
Lakeside Evans
16.40
+1.4
2
17
Lockhart, Breonna
Opelika
16.42
+1.4
2
18
Frazier, Areale
Sprayberry
16.63
+1.2
3
19
Brinkley, Kyla
Centennial
16.73
+1.2
3
20
Davis, Monica
Chapel Hill
16.77
+1.4
4
21
Cox, Kali
Greenbrier
17.02
+1.4
4
22
Hilton, Meghan
Allatoona
17.14
+1.4
2
23
Taariq, Taahirat
Collins Hill
17.20
+1.6
5
24
Ogu, Sherina
Sprayberry
17.33
+1.6
5
25
Phillips, Savannah
First Presbyteri
17.41
+1.4
2
26
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
17.96
+1.0
1
27
Brackett, Sidney
Etowah
18.34
+1.6
5
28
Jordan, Natalie
Opelika
18.41
+1.0
1
29
Tillis, Chloe
North Atlanta
18.43
+1.4
4
30
Davoudpour, Alicia
Pope
18.89
+1.4
2
31
Suarez, Carley Ann
First Presbyteri
19.21
+1.6
5
32
Brunner, Malique
Elite Scholars A
19.45
+1.0
1
33
Massengill, Kiari
Allatoona
19.49
+1.4
4
34
Bessey, Kyra
North Gwinnett
19.81
+1.2
3
35
Beavers, Aderia
Westlake
19.88
+1.4
4
36
Harford, Simone
Milton
19.88
+1.0
1
37
Yancey, Kaitlyn
Eagle's Landing
20.80
+1.0
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales
,
Nichols
,
Reeves
,
Terrell
Westlake
47.07
4
2
Hand
,
Johnson
,
Lockhart
,
Spinks
Opelika
47.74
2
3
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Davis
,
Robinson
Grayson
48.71
4
4
Cox
,
Harden
,
Starks
,
Hankins
Greenbrier
49.21
4
5
Belin
,
Palmer
,
Strachan
,
Tennyson
Shiloh
49.48
4
6
Glenn
,
Carpente
,
Sexton
,
Kinzler
Pope
49.50
4
7
Newbold
,
Hall
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
Fayette County
49.80
4
8
Boykins
,
Keaton
,
Louis
,
McDaniel
Luella
49.85
3
9
Aguillar
,
Burks
,
Cameron
,
Pinholst
Eagle's Landing
49.93
3
10
Bowen
,
Bryant
,
Davis
,
Hulbert
Marist
49.98
2
11
Sangster
,
Amadi
,
McDaniel
,
Daniels
Chapel Hill
50.04
2
12
Anderson
,
Kimble
,
Raia
,
Raia
North Gwinnett
50.26
2
13
Burr
,
Cole
,
McGee
,
Stewart
North Cobb Comp
50.30
3
14
Relay Team
Forest Park
50.45
3
15
Hardy-Do
,
Jay
,
Frazier
,
Richards
Sprayberry
50.52
3
16
Relay Team
Lovejoy
50.67
2
17
Miller
,
Tillman
,
Nichols
,
Lewis
Blessed Trinity
51.01
3
18
Aluko
,
Middleto
,
Massengi
,
Reed
Allatoona
51.07
1
19
Artis
,
Carson
,
Harford
,
Meng
Milton
51.18
2
20
Spruill
,
Roberson
,
Matthews
,
Williams
Alexander
51.27
3
21
Ansley
,
Brinkley
,
Chanase
,
Reese
Centennial
51.69
1
22
Laidlaw
,
Womble
,
smith
,
Spann-Bu
Kennesaw Mtn
51.81
3
23
Katongol
,
Love
,
Beaucham
,
Simmons
Walton
52.19
1
24
Anderson
,
Gearing
,
Maddox
,
Rhodes
White County
52.98
2
25
Borden
,
Brunner
,
Liddell
,
Woodson
Elite Scholars A
53.24
1
26
Brackett
,
Morris
,
Nelson
,
Peeples
Etowah
54.29
1
--
Atkins
,
Brown
,
Heyward
,
Ross
JL Mann
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Nichols
,
Reeves
,
Stinson
Westlake
3:51.36
4
2
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Davis
,
Robinson
Grayson
3:52.66
4
3
Boykins
,
Genias
,
Keaton
,
Louis
Luella
4:03.16
4
4
Relay Team
Forest Park
4:03.77
3
5
Briggs
,
Johnson
,
Mack
,
Taylor
Smiths Station
4:04.65
4
6
Newbold
,
Hall
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
Fayette County
4:07.67
4
7
Brooks
,
Crumbley
,
Locklier
,
McLawhor
Auburn
4:08.01
3
8
Middleto
,
Massengi
,
Hilton
,
Reed
Allatoona
4:08.67
3
9
Bowen
,
Bryant
,
Davis
,
Farabaug
Marist
4:08.80
4
10
Kinzler
,
Glenn
,
Carpente
,
Sexton
Pope
4:09.53
3
11
Frazier
,
Fullwood
,
Hardy-Do
,
Ogu
Sprayberry
4:10.04
3
12
Tutt
,
Davidson
,
Samples
,
Cason
North Atlanta
4:11.03
3
13
Relay Team
Lovejoy
4:15.41
2
14
Clark
,
Henley
,
Janiak
,
Langdon
Ola
4:16.30
2
15
Meek
,
Davis
,
Sangster
,
Demarest
Chapel Hill
4:19.49
1
16
Fowler
,
Moore
,
Peeples
,
Smith
Etowah
4:21.45
2
17
Gearing
,
Gearing
,
Mitchell
,
Rhodes
White County
4:21.94
4
18
Akins
,
Kimble
,
Raia
,
Raia
North Gwinnett
4:23.95
3
19
Carson
,
Clark
,
Renko
,
Artis
Milton
4:24.64
2
20
Spinks
,
Tolbert
,
Johnson
,
Lockhart
Opelika
4:25.15
4
21
Aguillar
,
Cameron
,
Goode
,
Pinholst
Eagle's Landing
4:30.89
2
22
Borden
,
Brunner
,
Clevelan
,
Liddell
Elite Scholars A
4:36.11
1
--
Belin
,
Palmer
,
Palmer
,
Tennyson
Shiloh
DQ
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Askew
,
Flynt
,
Sumner
,
Ellison
Brookwood
9:36.52
2
2
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Wimberly
Smiths Station
9:46.38
2
3
McConnel
,
Solomon
,
Gandolfo
,
Willett
Blessed Trinity
9:50.14
2
4
Brown
,
Canniff
,
Cason
,
Harris
JL Mann
9:55.78
2
5
Sanders
,
Paulk
,
Bridges
,
Bussjage
Walton
9:57.44
2
6
Bergey
,
Maisel
,
Ratcliff
,
Carnahan
South Forsyth
9:58.21
2
7
Turbyfie
,
Resnick
,
Fowler
,
Smith
Etowah
10:00.89
2
8
Gomez
,
Hossack
,
Lott
,
Patterso
Grayson
10:06.11
1
9
Hooker
,
Huber
,
Marionne
,
Payne
Lakeside Evans
10:06.19
2
10
Powell
,
Regitz
,
Thornton
,
Kehoe
Pope
10:07.86
1
11
Jordan
,
Neenan
,
Renko
,
Ruiz
Milton
10:12.84
2
12
Cryan
,
Czerniak
,
Keyes
,
Sheppard
North Gwinnett
10:19.12
2
13
Dyal
,
McGinty
,
Phillpot
,
Pudner
Auburn
10:19.25
1
14
Meyer
,
Peterson
,
Reese
,
Sharple
Centennial
10:21.13
2
15
Ashley
,
Duvaris
,
Tull
,
Whitfiel
Harrison
10:21.68
1
16
Pollitt
,
McKenna
,
Peel
,
Lippitt
Peachtree Ridge
10:32.13
2
17
Bueno
,
Luce
,
Moraes
,
Cohane
Collins Hill
10:32.34
1
18
Anderson
,
Demarest
,
Norris
,
Omari
Chapel Hill
10:58.47
1
19
Trtolova
,
Batch
,
Sanders
,
Sule
Allatoona
11:03.93
1
20
Besic
,
Jones
,
Martin
,
White
Shiloh
11:06.30
1
21
Leigh
,
Peterson
,
Roddenbe
,
Smith
First Presbyteri
11:13.78
1
22
Ivey
,
Cauthen
,
Booker
,
Desir
Fayette County
12:08.13
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Askew
,
Flynt
,
Ellison
,
Sumner
Brookwood
21:42.90
1
2
Bridges
,
Paulk
,
Bussjage
,
Sanders
Walton
21:50.61
1
3
Barefiel
,
Billings
,
Yue
,
Fin
Northview
21:55.38
1
4
Anderson
,
Ericson
,
Galarza
,
Griffith
West Forsyth
22:02.68
1
5
Spears
,
Lippitt
,
Valezque
,
Peel
Peachtree Ridge
22:03.63
1
6
Pyden
,
Braxton
,
Entrekin
,
Crawford
St Pius X Cathol
22:10.82
1
7
Duvaris
,
Rountree
,
Smith
,
Tull
Harrison
22:14.53
1
8
Hooker
,
Marionne
,
Payne
,
Way
Lakeside Evans
22:16.39
1
9
Kehoe
,
Powell
,
Thornton
,
Regitz
Pope
22:19.01
1
10
Bueno
,
Ellenbur
,
Kyle
,
Luce
Collins Hill
22:26.11
1
11
Green
,
Rensel
,
Turbyfie
,
Resnick
Etowah
22:28.16
1
12
Gandolfo
,
Heller
,
McConnel
,
Solomon
Blessed Trinity
22:32.81
1
13
Burr
,
Neenan
,
Pardo
,
Ruiz
Milton
22:37.34
1
14
Brown
,
Canniff
,
Cason
,
Prochask
JL Mann
22:40.82
1
15
Doyle
,
Gomez
,
Hossack
,
Lott
Grayson
23:16.75
1
16
Dyal
,
McCurry
,
McGinty
,
Phillpot
Auburn
23:33.28
1
17
Camp
,
Camp
,
Johnson
,
Scasny
Alexander
24:17.33
1
18
Anderson
,
Demarest
,
Norris
,
Omari
Chapel Hill
25:11.83
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Collins
,
Johnson
,
Phillips
Westlake
1:46.59
4
2
Miller
,
Tillman
,
Lewis
,
Willett
Blessed Trinity
1:47.73
4
3
Atkins
,
Heyward
,
Ross
,
Vance
JL Mann
1:48.14
4
4
Relay Team
Forest Park
1:49.36
1
5
Swain
,
Hardy-Do
,
Richards
,
Easley
Sprayberry
1:49.80
4
6
Anderson
,
Raia
,
Raia
,
Sheppard
North Gwinnett
1:50.25
1
7
Relay Team
Lovejoy
1:50.76
1
8
Burr
,
Stewart
,
Cole
,
McGee
North Cobb Comp
1:51.30
3
9
Artis
,
Carson
,
Harford
,
Winnett
Milton
1:51.37
3
10
Boykins
,
Brown
,
Genias
,
Keaton
Luella
1:51.45
4
11
Crumbley
,
Franks
,
Jackson
,
Williams
Auburn
1:51.94
3
12
Hankins
,
Harden
,
Holliman
,
Smith
Greenbrier
1:52.06
2
13
Bell
,
Johnson
,
Spinks
,
Tolbert
Opelika
1:53.21
2
14
Tillis
,
Burston
,
Lewis
,
Cason
North Atlanta
1:53.27
2
15
Daniels
,
Gains
,
Amadi
,
Sangster
Chapel Hill
1:53.47
1
16
Blackshe
,
Hambolu
,
Holliday
,
Taariq
Collins Hill
1:53.82
4
17
Aguillar
,
Cameron
,
Goode
,
Ross
Eagle's Landing
1:54.61
3
18
Aluko
,
Middleto
,
Massengi
,
Reed
Allatoona
1:54.99
3
19
Ansley
,
Brinkley
,
Reese
,
Roberson
Centennial
1:55.15
2
20
Katongol
,
Simmons
,
Love
,
Beaucham
Walton
1:55.71
2
21
Henley
,
Janiak
,
Langdon
,
Mosel
Ola
1:56.14
3
22
Newbold
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
,
Hall
Fayette County
1:56.25
4
23
Spruill
,
Matthews
,
Roberson
,
Williams
Alexander
1:58.45
4
24
Brackett
,
Moore
,
Morris
,
Nelson
Etowah
1:59.21
2
25
Borden
,
Brunner
,
Liddell
,
Woodson
Elite Scholars A
2:01.36
1
26
Cade
,
Mack
,
Palmer
,
Respress
Shiloh
2:01.94
3
27
Palace
,
Wilson
,
Colan
,
Villand
Pope
2:02.14
2
28
Leigh
,
Smith
,
Phillips
,
Stokes
First Presbyteri
2:04.12
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Abigail
Eagle's Landing
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
2
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
3
Vonck, Haley
Kennesaw Mtn
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
4
Hendrix, Hope
Alexander
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
5
Traylor, Monet
Auburn
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
6
Echols, Dana
Auburn
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
7
Brown, Molly
Alexander
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
8
Phelps, Ashanti
Westlake
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
9
Haven, Malynn
Chapel Hill
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
10
Cohen, Hayley
Pope
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
11
Burse, Jazmine
South Paulding
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
12
Harris, Inkeria
Lakeside Evans
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
13
Freeman, Dyanna
Pope
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
14
Stamp, Natasha
Grayson
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
15
Moses, Nya
Sprayberry
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
16
Bridges, Dominque
Lovejoy
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
17
Lockhart, Ty'tiana
Opelika
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
18
Ross, Alexis
JL Mann
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
19
Garrett, Shauna
Luella
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
20
Earwood, Erika
South Paulding
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
21
Andrews, Kaitlan
North Gwinnett
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
22
Casey, Megan
Blessed Trinity
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
23
Williams, Tasha
Grayson
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
24
Beasley, Gabrielle
Elite Scholars A
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
25
Thomas, Daniel
Chapel Hill
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
26
Major, Courtney
Allatoona
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
27
Henderson, McKenna
Eagle's Landing
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Kelli
Luella
111-01.50
(33.87m)
1
2
Williams, Tasha
Grayson
105-00
(32.00m)
1
3
west, Hannah
Alexander
98-00
(29.87m)
1
4
Abdul-Rahim, Asha
Wheeler
95-06
(29.11m)
1
5
Traylor, Monet
Auburn
93-02.50
(28.41m)
1
6
Lockhart, Ty'tiana
Opelika
91-10
(27.99m)
1
7
Vonck, Haley
Kennesaw Mtn
90-02.50
(27.50m)
1
8
Haven, Malynn
Chapel Hill
88-06
(26.97m)
1
9
Freeman, Dyanna
Pope
86-09
(26.44m)
1
10
Oliver, Asha
Luella
84-09
(25.83m)
1
11
Barkley, Morgan
Fayette County
84-03
(25.68m)
1
12
Moffit, Emily
Blessed Trinity
83-00
(25.30m)
1
13
Stamp, Natasha
Grayson
82-09
(25.22m)
1
14
Young, Dejanae
Chapel Hill
82-02
(25.04m)
1
15
Chandler, Danielle
Blessed Trinity
81-09
(24.92m)
1
16
Harris, Alexus
JL Mann
81-00
(24.69m)
1
17
McGinnis, Kelsey
Milton
78-10
(24.03m)
1
18
Henderson, McKenna
Eagle's Landing
78-09
(24.00m)
1
19
Jones, Princess
JL Mann
76-06.50
(23.33m)
1
20
Glenn, Osja
Westlake
74-01
(22.58m)
1
21
Beasley, Gabrielle
Elite Scholars A
63-04
(19.30m)
1
22
Phelps, Ashanti
Westlake
62-02
(18.95m)
1
23
Reagor, Haley
Allatoona
57-07
(17.55m)
1
24
Berkner, Jennifer
First Presbyteri
53-00
(16.15m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiland, Bailey
Marist
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
2
Tenoschok, Elizabeth
Blessed Trinity
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Atkins, Kyra
JL Mann
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Matthews, Bria
Forest Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Spann-Burton, Victoria
Kennesaw Mtn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Phillips, Savannah
First Presbyteri
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Ogu, Sherina
Sprayberry
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Howard, Anriel
Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Russell, Miesha
Ola
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Franks, Camille
Auburn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Langdon, Maya
Ola
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Singleton, Taylor
JL Mann
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Telfort, Courtney
Pope
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Spinks, Kala
Opelika
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Adams, Kendall
Opelika
NH
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Lauren
Blessed Trinity
NH
(--)
1
--
House, Kayla
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Cade, Bria
Shiloh
NH
(--)
1
--
Yancey, Kaitlyn
Eagle's Landing
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Leah
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffin, Madison
First Presbyteri
NH
(--)
1
--
Esposito, Sarah
Pope
NH
(--)
1
--
Derry, Destiny
Allatoona
NH
(--)
1
--
Demarest, Darby
Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosier, Ashlan
Lakeside Evans
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
2
Hand, Jakayla
Opelika
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Mia
Westlake
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
4
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
5
Hambolu, Bola
Collins Hill
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
6
Matthews, Bria
Forest Park
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
7
Keaton, Courtney
Luella
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
8
Sutton, Alonie
Smiths Station
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
9
Carson, Kia
Milton
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
9
Moody, Adia
Luella
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
9
Goodson, Krizma
Forest Park
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
12
Franks, Camille
Auburn
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
12
Lockhart, Breonna
Opelika
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
14
Rice, Jaelyn
Wheeler
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Alexus
Auburn
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bentley, Camille
Brookwood
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
17
Carpenter, Athena
Pope
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
18
Rushworth, Alexa
St Pius X Cathol
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
19
Tillis, Chloe
North Atlanta
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
20
Atkins, Kyra
JL Mann
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Mya
Pope
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
22
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
23
Fullwood, Brianna
Sprayberry
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
24
Hall, Shania
Fayette County
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
25
Russell, Miesha
Ola
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
26
Henley, Keanu
Ola
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
27
Strachan, Nicole
Shiloh
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
--
Toomer, Emily
North Gwinnett
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hand, Jakayla
Opelika
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
2
Franks, Camille
Auburn
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Bria
Forest Park
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
4
Sutton, Alonie
Smiths Station
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
5
Jenkins, Geordyn
Grayson
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
6
Foster, Andrea
Brookwood
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
7
Lockhart, Breonna
Opelika
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Alexus
Auburn
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Karen
Grayson
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
11
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
12
Womble, Priscilla
Kennesaw Mtn
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
13
Henley, Keanu
Ola
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
14
Cameron, T'Aja
Eagle's Landing
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
15
Stewart, Briana
North Cobb Comp
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
16
Bentley, Camille
Brookwood
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
16
Nesbitt, Angel
JL Mann
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
18
Steed, Zamir
North Atlanta
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
19
Telfort, Courtney
Pope
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
20
Oglesby, Lauren
Fayette County
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
21
Davis, Monica
Chapel Hill
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
22
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
23
Dancy, Venecia
Smiths Station
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
24
Sweeting, Ajia
Lovejoy
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
25
Fullwood, Brianna
Sprayberry
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingler, Carson
First Presbyteri
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Locklier, Elizabeth
Auburn
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Sherrill, Rachel
Dacula
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
smith, shelby
Kennesaw Mtn
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Batch, Emma
Allatoona
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Sanchez, Alexis
Blessed Trinity
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Simoneaux, Anne Marie
Marist
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Little, Lauryn
Allatoona
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Broussard, McLain
Greenbrier
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Keith, Kelsey
Etowah
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Vining, Kara
Pope
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Kolowich, Jacqueline
Blessed Trinity
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
McLendon, Taylor
Alexander
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Langston, Hayden
Auburn
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Baggett, Bailey
Alexander
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Edwards, Nikki
Walton
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Bippert, Stephanie
Pope
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Bonsignor, Kayley
Chapel Hill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Brim, Sydney
Etowah
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Harris, Alexus
JL Mann
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
21
Smith, Anna
First Presbyteri
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Levin, Alexandra
Wheeler
NH
(--)
1
--
Gikiri, Wanjiru
Walton
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#georgia
#coaches-invitational
#pope-high-school
More news
2014 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
2014 Results - Cobb County Championships
70 shares:
Coaches Invitational
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
,
Allatoona
,
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2019
9
2018
1
2017
1
2015
4
2014
4
10
2013
2
10
2012
1
10
2011
2
4
2010
4
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#georgia
#coaches-invitational
#pope-high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!