Folders |
2013 Results - Berry College Clara Bowl InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here The Cara Bowl 2013 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College
Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday August 31, 2013
(RACE# 1) OPEN DIVISION FEMALE
OVRL **FINISH***
PLACE NAME TIME PACE
===== ================= ===== ====
1 Kuersten Gallivan 20:47 6:43
2 Jocelyn Brown 21:12 6:51
3 Victoria Flowers 22:00 7:06
4 Aurora Konitshek 22:07 7:09
5 Camille Farnbauer 22:09 7:09
6 Hibah Abuhamdieh 22:41 7:19
7 Emily Kaelin 22:47 7:21
8 Antwonette Thomas 23:11 7:29
9 Grace Ellsworth 23:15 7:30
10 Sarah Glick 23:16 7:31
11 Bailey Stewart 23:24 7:33
12 Madison Griffin 23:31 7:36
13 Anna Tucker 23:35 7:37
14 Annika Stryker 23:36 7:37
15 Marci Bradbury 23:42 7:39
16 Daisy Casillas 23:52 7:42
17 Dana Weimann 24:10 7:48
18 Meredith Jones 24:19 7:51
19 Allie Sproull 24:34 7:56
20 Samantha Murray 24:35 7:56
21 Sabrina Frost 24:42 7:58
22 Madison Bozydaj 24:58 8:04
23 Sara Wilson 25:15 8:09
24 Stephanie Perez 25:17 8:10
25 Morgan Bozydaj 25:26 8:13
26 Christi Tobiasz 25:27 8:13
27 Kim Zahm 25:28 8:13
28 Analee Bradach 25:39 8:17
29 Elizabeth Zuker 25:41 8:17
30 Natalie Casal 25:45 8:19
31 Noelle Franklin 25:49 8:20
32 Jo Fort 25:53 8:21
33 Toni Von Saldern 26:23 8:31
34 Hope Roberson 26:31 8:34
35 Jessica Walsh 26:33 8:34
36 Hayley Akbari 26:37 8:36
37 Brighton McCollum 26:40 8:36
38 Kate Zurobchak 26:51 8:40
39 Hannah Harper 26:56 8:42
40 Savannah Thurman 27:11 8:46
41 Jessie Clary 27:13 8:47
42 Mary McKenna 27:15 8:48
43 Brynna Wilson 27:16 8:48
44 Katie Dasenbrock 27:18 8:49
45 Aycock Bella 27:21 8:50
46 Jackie Sarzen 27:23 8:50
47 Debbie Rich 27:32 8:53
48 Florinda Escobar 27:48 8:59
49 Stacy Thompson 27:56 9:01
50 Madison Wiggins 27:57 9:01
51 Cindy Falkenberry 28:00 9:02
52 Katie Hutchins 28:05 9:04
53 Mercedes Meyers 28:14 9:07
54 Eileen Falkenberry 28:17 9:08
55 Nicola Ludwig 28:24 9:10
56 Alina Taher 28:30 9:12
57 Sarah Edwards 28:33 9:13
58 Casey Kilburg 28:38 9:14
59 Christina-M Chea 28:43 9:16
60 Ellen Clark 28:52 9:19
61 Charis Morgan 28:54 9:20
62 Hannah King 28:56 9:20
63 Montana Barber 29:12 9:25
64 Dionna Blevins 29:17 9:27
65 Emma Jones 29:22 9:29
66 Inga Schiedeck 29:34 9:33
67 Avery Smith 29:46 9:37
68 Campbell Viersen 29:52 9:38
69 Anna Kate Cagle 29:55 9:39
70 Mackenzie Fleming 29:56 9:40
71 Alyssa Dubose 29:58 9:40
72 Michelle Rand 30:12 9:45
73 Emma Parham 30:19 9:47
74 Jenny Ostell 30:29 9:50
75 Anna Jones 30:38 9:53
76 Lindsey Vaughn 30:51 9:58
77 Grayce Earwood 30:54 9:58
78 Mary Ella Owens 30:57 9:59
79 Kristin Andreassen 30:59 10:00
80 Marisa Rink 31:08 10:03
81 Taylor King 31:09 10:03
82 McKenzie Bakkar 32:10 10:23
83 Claire Akins 32:21 10:26
84 Alana Stein 32:22 10:27
85 Taylor Gilmore 32:29 10:29
86 Caitlin Odom 32:54 10:37
87 Krista Fuller 32:57 10:38
88 Morgan Bailey 32:59 10:39
89 Ali Shutzberg 33:02 10:40
90 Breann Pritchett 33:03 10:40
91 Abby Schwartz 33:11 10:43
92 McKenzie Hobbs 33:11 10:43
93 Madison Barclay 33:19 10:45
94 Citlali Ramirez 34:06 11:00
95 Nadia Douglas 34:15 11:03
96 Jenna Crutcher 34:54 11:16
97 Madison Arnold 35:31 11:28
98 Sarah Gilmore 35:37 11:30
99 Abbey Arnold 35:56 11:36
100 Corrine Panettiere 36:03 11:38
101 Avini Sharma 36:11 11:41
102 Katie Makowski 36:55 11:55
103 Annie Hicks 36:56 11:55
104 Elizabeth Smith 38:18 12:22
105 Breeze Barber 42:26 13:42
106 Emma Barber 42:35 13:45
(RACE# 1) OPEN DIVISION MALE
OVRL **FINISH***
PLACE NAME TIME PACE
===== ================= ===== ====
1 Chase Harris 17:04 5:31
2 Daniel Glick 17:16 5:35
3 Bracken Stewart 17:16 5:35
4 Kyle Harris 17:21 5:36
5 Sam Berendsen 17:39 5:42
6 Matt Walker 17:43 5:43
7 Jonathon Gambrell 17:45 5:44
8 Nick Zvirbulis 17:51 5:46
9 Lance Winders 18:12 5:52
10 Ebenezer Agaro 18:18 5:54
11 Cedric Roberts 18:23 5:56
12 Chandler Campbell 18:25 5:57
13 Elijah Glick 18:33 5:59
14 Matthew Palfrey 18:46 6:04
15 Austin Gray 19:18 6:14
16 Jarrett Culberson 19:31 6:18
17 Erick Dotson 19:36 6:20
18 Jeremy Dyal 19:39 6:21
19 Cody Boswell 19:45 6:23
20 Kevin Mason 19:45 6:23
21 Juan Morales-Calt 19:51 6:24
22 Caleb Harris 20:03 6:29
23 Kenzell Varner 20:04 6:29
24 Chandler Green 20:05 6:29
25 Merit Fontinel 20:05 6:29
26 Tyler Whorton 20:05 6:29
27 Greg Waddell 20:08 6:30
28 Justin Fleischmann 20:08 6:30
29 Mac Bradbury 20:10 6:31
30 Connor Moranos 20:13 6:32
31 Sean Mullet 20:19 6:33
32 Matthew Kontyko 20:24 6:35
33 Reeves Brown 20:24 6:35
34 Tyrom Brown 20:25 6:36
35 Brandon Crocker 20:26 6:36
36 Jacob Stanley 20:28 6:36
37 David Glick 20:39 6:40
38 Kyle Watters 20:41 6:41
39 Braedon Collins 20:47 6:43
40 Nathan Crocker 20:48 6:43
41 Rocky Anderson 20:48 6:43
42 Dustin Bcarden 20:56 6:45
43 Henry Fields 20:56 6:45
44 Hector Olivares 20:57 6:46
45 Juan Vasquez 20:59 6:46
46 William Brown 21:00 6:47
47 Chandler Edge 21:01 6:47
48 Fransisco Domingue 21:02 6:47
49 Daniel Brehm 21:06 6:49
50 Warren McAuley 21:09 6:50
51 Joe Cunningham 21:11 6:50
52 Peter Bandy 21:18 6:52
53 Unknown Finish 100 21:24 6:55
54 Chase Pittman 21:27 6:55
55 Matt Markham 21:32 6:57
56 Daniel Charanis 21:41 7:00
57 Myles Lawson 21:43 7:01
58 Adam Berger 21:44 7:01
59 Dylan Paracka 21:46 7:02
60 Conrad Elliott 21:56 7:05
61 Matthew Stevens 21:58 7:06
62 Kevin Makowski 22:00 7:06
63 Nick Jacobs 22:04 7:07
64 Perry Waddell 22:04 7:08
65 Gabriel Maurer-Pol 22:10 7:09
66 Kieran Clark 22:20 7:13
67 Drew Finley 22:22 7:13
68 Jackson Wadsworth 22:24 7:14
69 Blake Lowenberg 22:26 7:15
70 Yoni Weinberg 22:30 7:16
71 Michael Sinco 22:31 7:16
72 Lawson Sumner 22:33 7:17
73 Trey Campbell 22:38 7:18
74 Benjamin Bruce 22:38 7:18
75 Andrew Hilerio 22:38 7:19
76 Colton Carpenter 22:41 7:19
77 Bailey Wood 22:45 7:21
78 Steven Weimann 22:46 7:21
79 Jose Arias 22:47 7:21
80 Brandon Duncan 22:47 7:21
81 Sanjid Dewan 22:49 7:22
82 William Mayberry 22:52 7:23
83 Alex Burcar 22:54 7:24
84 Will Anderson 22:56 7:24
85 Joseph Goldman 22:58 7:25
86 Charles Badger 23:02 7:26
87 Calvin Plumley 23:03 7:26
88 Preston Marlowe 23:05 7:27
89 Vic Minish 23:06 7:27
90 Byron Daniel 23:07 7:28
91 Earnest McNease 23:08 7:28
92 Tyler Queen 23:13 7:30
93 Noah Woford 23:18 7:31
94 Dustin Nelson 23:19 7:32
95 Cole Miller 23:22 7:32
96 Christian Holcomb 23:25 7:34
97 Nicolas Burgess 23:33 7:36
98 Joey Sarzen 23:35 7:37
99 Jack Renfroe 23:38 7:38
100 Dylan Elliot 23:38 7:38
101 Chris Dipuma 23:39 7:38
102 Andrew Key 23:43 7:39
103 Nnamdi Amu 23:50 7:42
104 Jaxon Bowen 24:02 7:46
105 Conner Bridges 24:03 7:46
106 Jake Peavy 24:04 7:46
107 Kevin Farrell 24:06 7:47
108 Daniel Ramirez 24:10 7:48
109 Thomas Hardt 24:11 7:48
110 Kaelyn Deal 24:13 7:49
111 Cort Watson 24:16 7:50
112 Eric Mayfield 24:17 7:50
113 Dylan Murray 24:18 7:51
114 John Glick 24:20 7:51
115 Alasdair Boney 24:20 7:51
116 Blake Haynes 24:33 7:56
117 Joshua Bryant 24:38 7:57
118 Richard Bilodeau 24:40 7:58
119 Samuel Quinn 24:48 8:00
120 Travis McKinney 24:50 8:01
121 Robert McIntosh 24:51 8:01
122 Brett Weber 24:53 8:02
123 Seth Ertell 24:57 8:03
124 Rod James 25:04 8:05
125 Cole Morton 25:07 8:06
126 Sam Liu 25:10 8:07
127 Charlie Ryan 25:10 8:07
128 Larry Cagle 25:13 8:08
129 Eli Alewel 25:21 8:11
130 Liyuan Gu 25:25 8:12
131 Daniel Vanhoozer 25:27 8:13
132 Ethan Hertz 25:31 8:14
133 Garrett Tate 25:38 8:16
134 Austin McGuillion 25:38 8:17
135 Thomas Kelly 25:41 8:17
136 Liam O'Neil 25:43 8:18
137 Matt Vickery 25:51 8:21
138 David Reid 25:55 8:22
139 Mateo Perez 25:57 8:23
140 Carlos Carrillo 26:00 8:24
141 Caleb Tinajero 26:14 8:28
142 Joe Fang 26:14 8:28
143 Lyons Nida 26:23 8:31
144 Mac Willingham 26:24 8:31
145 Adam Krakowski 26:29 8:33
146 Jacob Cinque 26:40 8:37
147 Zion Abernathy 26:46 8:38
148 Nick Tillman 26:50 8:40
149 Noah Maxwell 26:55 8:41
150 Josh Rouse 27:10 8:46
151 Allen Devlin 27:12 8:47
152 Paul Wilson 27:18 8:49
153 Alston Arnold 27:49 8:59
154 Alex Zayster 27:57 9:01
155 Jacob McVey 28:12 9:06
156 Ryan McKenna 28:23 9:10
157 William Fadel 28:33 9:13
158 Drew Bressette 28:56 9:20
159 Brady Pack 29:02 9:22
160 Chase Conrey 29:08 9:24
161 Lee Kent 29:10 9:25
162 Ryan Moore 29:13 9:26
163 Vanya Decesare 29:27 9:30
164 Harper Lynch 29:34 9:33
165 Nick Di Puma 29:43 9:35
166 Jordan Purser 29:44 9:36
167 Brad Curtis 29:44 9:36
168 Jackson Ostell 30:24 9:49
169 Griffin Melnick 33:46 10:54
170 Seth Redmond 34:35 11:10
171 Stephen Tyner 37:03 11:57
172 Philip Lee 41:34 13:25
(RACE#2) 5A, 6A VARSITY GIRLS
OVRL TEAM **FINISH***
PLACE SCORE NAME TIME PACE SCHOOL
===== ==== ================= ===== ==== ====================
1 1 Addy Lippitt 19:13 6:12 Peachtree Ridge High School
2 2 Mary Grace Strozie 19:23 6:15 Pelham
3 3 Lauren Hovis 19:23 6:15 Mill Creek High School
4 4 Laurel Wilson 19:55 6:26 Peachtree Ridge High School
5 5 Ashley Kehoe 19:57 6:26 Pope High School
6 6 Yanely Gomez 20:04 6:29 Grayson High School
7 7 Caroline Williams 20:08 6:30 Peachtree Ridge High School
8 8 Leclaire Alyssa 20:12 6:31 McIntosh High School
9 9 Audrey Smith 20:19 6:33 Harrison High School
10 10 Alexandra Melehan 20:19 6:34 Woodstock High School
11 11 Allyssa Sheffield 20:20 6:34 East Paulding High School
12 12 Hannah Lopez 20:21 6:34 Mill Creek High School
13 13 Alex Cameron 20:22 6:35 Dunwoody
14 14 Ann-Marie Sills 20:25 6:36 Dunwoody
15 15 Claire Warren 20:26 6:36 Hillgrove
16 16 Jenna Tilton 20:29 6:37 Rome High School
17 17 Caitlyn Farrell 20:30 6:37 Cherokee
18 18 Haley Spears 20:30 6:37 Peachtree Ridge High School
19 19 Morgan O'Toole 20:31 6:37 Woodstock High School
20 20 Mattie Rountree 20:35 6:39 Harrison High School
21 21 Michelle Valezquez 20:40 6:40 Peachtree Ridge High School
22 22 Julie Wang 20:41 6:41 Parkview High School
23 23 Ward Rachel 20:50 6:43 McIntosh High School
24 24 Courtney Manning 20:51 6:44 Hillgrove
25 25 Lindsey Granier 20:51 6:44 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
26 26 Morgan Minolis 20:51 6:44 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
27 27 Kennedy Sorge 20:55 6:45 Harrison High School
28 28 Andie Whitfield 20:59 6:46 Harrison High School
29 29 Jennifer Tull 20:59 6:46 Harrison High School
30 30 Alexis Smith 21:04 6:48 Whitewater High School
31 31 Lauren Granier 21:05 6:48 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
32 32 Kate Watkins 21:06 6:49 Peachtree Ridge High School
33 33 Lera McNamara 21:10 6:50 Creekview
34 34 Meghan Peel 21:10 6:50 Peachtree Ridge High School
35 35 Rachel Hardgrave 21:17 6:52 Auburn
36 36 Rachel Boulineau 21:18 6:52 Creekview
37 37 Kendall Mooney 21:20 6:53 North Cobb High School
38 38 Bella Restrepo 21:23 6:54 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
39 39 Ansley Heavern 21:24 6:54 Dunwoody
40 40 Catherine Bunch 21:25 6:55 Vestavia Hills Hs
41 41 Katie Harris 21:28 6:56 Woodland
42 42 Rachel Steppe 21:30 6:56 Woodstock High School
43 43 McKenzie Knudsen 21:30 6:57 Archer Hs
44 44 Sarahanne Pfitzer 21:32 6:57 Vestavia Hills Hs
45 45 Brittany Powell 21:34 6:58 Pope High School
46 46 Ellie Conoley 21:34 6:58 Dunwoody
47 47 Catherine Moreau 21:35 6:58 Woodstock High School
48 48 Jessica Escorza 21:35 6:58 Parkview High School
49 49 Catie Camron 21:36 6:59 Woodland
50 50 Alana Hood 21:37 6:59 Whitewater High School
51 51 Jamie Colon 21:38 6:59 North Cobb High School
52 52 Alayna Cagle 21:38 6:59 Woodstock High School
53 53 Shannon Hagopian 21:40 7:00 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
54 54 Ally Patterson 21:43 7:01 Grayson High School
55 55 Jennifer Hardister 21:44 7:01 Dunwoody
56 56 Weems Jessica 21:44 7:01 Sequoyah High School
57 57 Amber Dempsey 21:46 7:02 Oxford High School
58 58 Zaubi Nicole 21:47 7:02 McIntosh High School
59 Taylor Crutchley 21:47 7:02 Peachtree Ridge High School
60 59 Rachel Lott 21:49 7:03 Grayson High School
61 60 Natalie Conboy 21:49 7:03 Vestavia Hills Hs
62 61 Silbert Carson 21:50 7:03 McIntosh High School
63 62 Sarah Hossack 21:50 7:03 Grayson High School
64 63 Jessica Fanczi 21:50 7:03 Mill Creek High School
65 64 Taylor Kerr 21:51 7:03 Harrison High School
66 65 Madison Reeder 21:51 7:03 Oxford High School
67 Isabella Hoskins 21:52 7:03 Peachtree Ridge High School
68 66 Lauren Johnson 21:52 7:04 Creekview
69 67 Mallory Warren 21:52 7:04 Woodland
70 68 Katie Kenski 21:53 7:04 Parkview High School
71 69 Maria Danie Rodrig 21:56 7:05 Dacula
72 70 Brandi Hawkins 21:56 7:05 Archer Hs
73 71 Margot Woolverton 21:57 7:05 Vestavia Hills Hs
74 72 Regan McKenna 21:57 7:05 Vestavia Hills Hs
75 73 Free Morgan 21:57 7:05 Sequoyah High School
76 74 Regan Jackson 21:58 7:05 North Cobb High School
77 75 Emma Allison 21:58 7:06 Parkview High School
78 76 Emily Duvaris 21:59 7:06 Harrison High School
79 Allie Grubb 22:00 7:06 Peachtree Ridge High School
80 77 Kelly Farrell 22:00 7:06 Grayson High School
81 78 Rachel Hurst 22:03 7:07 Parkview High School
82 79 Claire Vaughn 22:05 7:08 Pelham
83 80 Elizabeth Hardiste 22:06 7:08 Dunwoody
84 81 Lizzy Bressette 22:07 7:08 Rome High School
85 82 Camila Gill 22:09 7:09 Wheeler High School
86 83 Audrey Phillpott 22:09 7:09 Auburn
87 84 Madison Mildrum 22:09 7:09 Vestavia Hills Hs
88 85 Alexandra ( Froh 22:10 7:09 Mill Creek High School
89 86 Grace Regitz 22:12 7:10 Pope High School
90 87 Lissa Miller 22:12 7:10 James Clemens
91 88 Katrina Caruso 22:15 7:11 Hillgrove
92 Kaity Beth James 22:18 7:12 Henry Co. High School
93 89 Sophie James 22:18 7:12 Vestavia Hills Hs
94 90 Caroline Dill 22:18 7:12 Dunwoody
95 Shanel Stewart 22:19 7:12 Dunwoody
96 91 Taylor Poole 22:22 7:13 Woodstock High School
97 Hayley Schroeder 22:30 7:16 Harrison High School
98 92 Kenedi Rodney 22:32 7:16 Dacula
99 93 Morgan Pyle 22:32 7:16 Mill Creek High School
100 94 Molly Doyle 22:34 7:17 Grayson High School
101 95 Maggie Lucas 22:34 7:17 Pelham
102 96 Abby Montegut 22:34 7:17 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
103 Katie Blankenbecle 22:35 7:17 Harrison High School
104 97 Karly Rookis 22:36 7:18 Dacula
105 98 Isabella Schlitz 22:37 7:18 Rome High School
106 Ellie Canalichio 22:40 7:19 Dunwoody
107 99 Erin Martz 22:44 7:20 Mill Creek High School
108 100 Erin Landa 22:44 7:20 Pelham
109 101 Kristen Padgett 22:45 7:21 Cherokee
110 102 Kaitlin Franklin 22:49 7:22 Hillgrove
111 103 Perrin Clavijo 22:50 7:22 Archer Hs
112 104 Wilson Lauren 22:50 7:22 McIntosh High School
113 105 Riley O'Neill 22:52 7:23 North Cobb High School
114 106 Melodie Weiler 22:56 7:24 Parkview High School
115 107 Emily Layton 22:56 7:24 Grayson High School
116 108 Carsen Pastirik 22:57 7:25 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
117 109 Grace Galvin 23:00 7:25 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
118 110 Annie Conrad 23:02 7:26 Creekview
119 111 Meghan Smith 23:03 7:26 Mill Creek High School
120 112 Emily Greulich 23:04 7:27 Woodland
121 113 Ellie Sanders 23:04 7:27 Cherokee
122 114 Toni Coley 23:04 7:27 Oxford High School
123 115 Hailey Berry 23:05 7:27 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
124 116 Heather Thornton 23:05 7:27 Pope High School
125 117 Natalie Leonard 23:07 7:28 Dacula
126 118 Elisa Reaves 23:11 7:29 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
127 119 Perla Buendia-Pich 23:11 7:29 Pelham
128 120 Kristen Shaeffer 23:12 7:29 Pope High School
129 121 McIntyre Jennifer 23:14 7:30 McIntosh High School
130 Kelley-Anne Palfre 23:14 7:30 Harrison High School
131 122 Fudge Emily 23:16 7:30 Sequoyah High School
132 123 Clarissa Keisling 23:16 7:31 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
133 124 Lindsay Lee 23:17 7:31 Central Gwinnett
134 125 Umila Caitlin 23:18 7:31 McIntosh High School
135 126 Gabrielle Saupe 23:19 7:32 Clarke Central
136 127 Heather Giles 23:20 7:32 Pope High School
137 128 Andrea Tulley 23:20 7:32 Douglas County
138 129 Jaymi Wright 23:22 7:33 East Paulding High School
139 130 Claire Shirey 23:23 7:33 Creekview
140 Erin Pendley 23:23 7:33 Mill Creek High School
141 131 Grace Spivey 23:24 7:33 Archer Hs
142 132 Meredith Herman 23:26 7:34 Archer Hs
143 Roberson Samantha 23:28 7:34 McIntosh High School
144 133 Jasmine Weber 23:29 7:35 East Paulding High School
145 134 Caroline Caldwell 23:29 7:35 Clarke Central
146 135 Sabrena Rutlege 23:30 7:35 Wheeler High School
147 136 Xena Mansoura 23:31 7:35 Rome High School
148 137 Katie Kirkland 23:31 7:35 Whitewater High School
149 138 Lexie Delain 23:32 7:36 Oxford High School
150 139 Adan Youngblood 23:33 7:36 James Clemens
151 Madelyn Rueter 23:34 7:36 Grayson High School
152 140 Lesya Lackey 23:34 7:36 Pelham
153 Emily Doyle 23:34 7:37 Grayson High School
154 141 Channing Thomas 23:34 7:37 Whitewater High School
155 142 Lauren Deweese 23:35 7:37 Auburn
156 143 Ella Sams 23:36 7:37 Clarke Central
157 Sara Scales 23:36 7:37 Mill Creek High School
158 144 Alecsa Hendrick 23:37 7:37 Hillgrove
159 145 Lexi Geiger 23:39 7:38 Paulding Co.
160 146 Kate Barnes 23:40 7:39 Woodland
161 147 Catherine Kuras 23:42 7:39 Whitewater High School
162 Brook Joyner 23:42 7:39 Dunwoody
163 148 Ramsey Cook 23:43 7:39 Rome High School
164 Kayla Willis 23:43 7:40 Southwest Dekalb
165 149 McKenzie Hembold 23:45 7:40 Whitewater High School
166 150 Hannah Jefcoat 23:46 7:40 Dacula
167 151 Emma Manting 23:47 7:41 Parkview High School
168 152 Adah Touray 23:47 7:41 Oxford High School
169 153 Courtney Pillert 23:50 7:42 Dacula
170 154 Payton Davis 23:51 7:42 Cherokee
171 155 Lauren Barber 23:54 7:43 Wheeler High School
172 156 Kendel Bennett 23:55 7:43 Creekview
173 157 Jenna Carr 23:58 7:44 Woodstock High School
174 Emily Matheny 23:59 7:45 Mill Creek High School
175 Bobbi Ayres 24:01 7:45 Grayson High School
176 158 Madison Hunt 24:01 7:45 Whitewater High School
177 159 Alishia Bowman 24:03 7:46 North Cobb High School
178 160 Madison Morris 24:05 7:46 James Clemens
179 Jamie Freeman 24:07 7:47 Parkview High School
180 161 Sarah Breeden 24:08 7:48 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
181 Smith Maddie 24:10 7:48 McIntosh High School
182 Madison Bauer 24:11 7:48 Woodstock High School
183 162 Elise Barron 24:12 7:49 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
184 163 Caroline Basch 24:15 7:50 East Paulding High School
185 164 Grace Wooley 24:15 7:50 East Paulding High School
186 165 Isabella Zaccaria- 24:16 7:50 Clarke Central
187 166 Olivia Nix 24:16 7:50 East Paulding High School
188 167 Cameron Graves 24:18 7:51 Pope High School
189 168 Romy Schulze 24:20 7:51 Rome High School
190 169 Sofia Lopez 24:22 7:52 Clarke Central
191 170 Alez Robinson 24:22 7:52 Central Gwinnett
192 171 Katelynn Casamatta 24:22 7:52 James Clemens
193 172 Skylar Shackett 24:24 7:53 Auburn
194 173 Vanessa Young 24:26 7:53 Archer Hs
195 Jordan Bandy 24:28 7:54 Parkview High School
196 174 Macy Young 24:28 7:54 Hillgrove
197 175 Emily Bremmer 24:32 7:55 Hillgrove
198 176 Jordan Phillpott 24:34 7:56 Auburn
199 177 Tatiana Forrester 24:35 7:56 South Paulding Hs
200 178 Shunterria Griffin 24:35 7:56 Rome High School
201 Sally Worst 24:36 7:56 Whitewater High School
202 179 Bea Frankel 24:36 7:57 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
203 Tessa Bradbury 24:37 7:57 Pope High School
204 Wilde Hannah 24:39 7:57 McIntosh High School
205 180 Alexia Fowler 24:39 7:58 Pelham
206 181 Sydney Brown 24:41 7:58 Cherokee
207 182 Jackie Bonilla 24:41 7:58 Archer Hs
208 Halle Smith 24:41 7:58 Archer Hs
209 Bionca Long 24:42 7:58 Hillgrove
210 183 Samantha Burns 24:45 7:59 James Clemens
211 Anna Lynn Hickey 24:47 8:00 Woodstock High School
212 184 Brenda Rico 24:49 8:01 Dacula
213 Ruth Anne Traynell 24:51 8:01 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
214 Julie Trube 24:52 8:02 Whitewater High School
215 185 Anne Norton 24:52 8:02 Douglas County
216 Allison Anzelmo 24:56 8:03 Pope High School
217 186 Kristina Meyer 24:56 8:03 Cherokee
218 187 Megan McPherson 24:59 8:04 Creekview
219 188 Allie Zaring 25:01 8:05 Woodland
220 189 Webb Sydney 25:03 8:05 Sequoyah High School
221 Jenshe Floyd 25:05 8:06 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
222 190 Whitley Eva 25:05 8:06 Sequoyah High School
223 Lydia Bailey 25:05 8:06 Rome High School
224 191 Payton Muglia 25:06 8:06 Woodland
225 192 Araceli Gomez 25:07 8:06 Central Gwinnett
226 193 Howard Kiley 25:07 8:07 Sequoyah High School
227 194 R.J. Anderson 25:12 8:08 North Cobb High School
228 195 Meredith Townsend 25:14 8:09 Douglas County
229 Abby Criswell 25:15 8:09 Parkview High School
230 196 Maddie Spurlock 25:16 8:09 Wheeler High School
231 Tara Bilodeau 25:20 8:11 Creekview
232 Cayla Candelas 25:20 8:11 Woodland
233 Palmer Daniels 25:22 8:11 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
234 197 Brenna Zartmen 25:23 8:12 Auburn
235 198 Stout Madison 25:26 8:13 Sequoyah High School
236 Mary Carmen Nichol 25:28 8:13 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
237 199 Grace Head 25:30 8:14 Cherokee
238 200 Gretchen Xochihua 25:31 8:14 Central Gwinnett
239 201 Emily Gutmann 25:31 8:14 Wheeler High School
240 202 Christal St. Brice 25:32 8:14 Douglas County
241 Lauren Fischer 25:35 8:15 Pope High School
242 Annie Miller 25:37 8:16 Archer Hs
243 Rhianna Pruitt 25:38 8:16 Cherokee
244 203 Ella Engstrom 25:38 8:16 James Clemens
245 204 Rachel Clardy 25:39 8:17 James Clemens
246 Rebekah Clemens 25:44 8:18 James Clemens
247 205 Anushka Mahadeo 25:46 8:19 East Paulding High School
248 206 Tamia Nelson 25:46 8:19 Central Gwinnett
249 Elizabeth Woodard 25:46 8:19 Rome High School
250 Ashtyn Powell 25:49 8:20 Creekview
251 Haley Sullivan 25:50 8:20 Dacula
252 Kayla Colby 25:51 8:21 Cherokee
253 Andrea Darden 25:52 8:21 East Paulding High School
254 207 Lydia Jackson 25:53 8:21 Clarke Central
255 Rachel Radford 25:54 8:22 Hillgrove
256 McNeal Megan 25:56 8:22 Sequoyah High School
257 208 Grace Friedenreich 25:58 8:23 Auburn
258 Erica Golden 26:01 8:24 Archer Hs
259 209 Hannah Supple 26:06 8:26 Central Gwinnett
260 210 Carlie Rodman 26:08 8:26 Paulding Co.
261 211 Ana Ignjatic 26:09 8:26 Central Gwinnett
262 212 Paris Stroud 26:18 8:29 Douglas County
263 213 Amelia Delamater 26:18 8:30 Clarke Central
264 Madison Scott 26:22 8:31 James Clemens
265 214 Kylee Delozier 26:24 8:31 Oxford High School
266 215 Ashley Lloyd 26:25 8:32 Oxford High School
267 216 Sarah Reagan 26:25 8:32 North Cobb High School
268 Erin Atkinson 26:27 8:32 Pelham
269 217 Annabella Held 26:33 8:34 Wheeler High School
270 218 Jordan Bowzard 26:39 8:36 South Paulding Hs
271 219 Mary McCarthy 26:41 8:37 Paulding Co.
272 220 Jessica Pagliarulo 26:50 8:40 South Paulding Hs
273 Brooke Shirer 26:53 8:41 North Cobb High School
274 Amelia Payne 26:56 8:42 Woodland
275 Rachel Miller 26:56 8:42 Hillgrove
276 Molly Morris 26:59 8:43 Creekview
277 221 Kelsi Tyler 27:00 8:43 Paulding Co.
278 222 Hannah Garbutt 27:04 8:44 South Paulding Hs
279 223 Cassidy Phillips 27:08 8:45 Wheeler High School
280 Ryan Jackson 27:28 8:52 Wheeler High School
281 Kendra Chaney 27:32 8:53 East Paulding High School
282 Sydney Owen 27:34 8:54 Woodland
283 Stark Kayla 27:40 8:56 Sequoyah High School
284 224 Meeredith Denucci 27:43 8:57 Douglas County
285 Sarah Duckworth 27:46 8:58 Vestavia Hills Hs
286 Audrey Hinkle 27:47 8:58 Clarke Central
287 Hannah Sanders 27:48 8:58 Whitewater High School
288 225 Kristina Gee 27:54 9:00 South Paulding Hs
289 Margo Rothstein 27:57 9:01 Clarke Central
290 Skyler Laney 27:57 9:01 James Clemens
291 Yuritzia Gomez 28:31 9:12 Central Gwinnett
292 Madison Brooks 28:41 9:15 North Cobb High School
293 226 Alessia Hutto 28:45 9:17 Paulding Co.
294 McKenzie Union 28:54 9:20 North Cobb High School
295 227 Jewelle Joseph 29:04 9:23 South Paulding Hs
296 228 McKenzie Smith 29:11 9:25 South Paulding Hs
297 Crum Caroline 29:25 9:30 Sequoyah High School
298 Sarahi Ramirez 29:27 9:30 Central Gwinnett
299 229 Katie McGrinder 29:36 9:33 Douglas County
300 Alex Lambert 29:52 9:38 Oxford High School
301 Hannah Colston 30:17 9:46 South Paulding Hs
302 Maria Flores 30:21 9:48 Central Gwinnett
303 Heavyn Leig Whites 30:53 9:58 Oxford High School
304 Emily Davis 31:34 10:11 South Paulding Hs
305 230 Lauren Brady 31:54 10:18 Paulding Co.
(RACE#2) 5A, 6A VARSITY GIRLS
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 51 Peachtree Ridge High School ( 20:06 1:40:26 1:27)
=================================================
1 1 Addy Lippitt 19:13
2 4 Laurel Wilson 19:55
3 7 Caroline Williams 20:08
4 18 Haley Spears 20:30
5 21 Michelle Valezquez 20:40
6 ( 32) Kate Watkins 21:06
7 ( 34) Meghan Peel 21:10
2. 113 Harrison High School ( 20:46 1:43:47 0:40)
=================================================
1 9 Audrey Smith 20:19
2 20 Mattie Rountree 20:35
3 27 Kennedy Sorge 20:55
4 28 Andie Whitfield 20:59
5 29 Jennifer Tull 20:59
6 ( 64) Taylor Kerr 21:51
7 ( 76) Emily Duvaris 21:59
3. 167 Dunwoody ( 21:06 1:45:29 1:22)
=================================================
1 13 Alex Cameron 20:22
2 14 Ann-Marie Sills 20:25
3 39 Ansley Heavern 21:24
4 46 Ellie Conoley 21:34
5 55 Jennifer Hardister 21:44
6 ( 80) Elizabeth Hardister 22:06
7 ( 90) Caroline Dill 22:18
4. 170 Woodstock High School ( 21:07 1:45:33 1:19)
=================================================
1 10 Alexandra Melehan 20:19
2 19 Morgan O'Toole 20:31
3 42 Rachel Steppe 21:30
4 47 Catherine Moreau 21:35
5 52 Alayna Cagle 21:38
6 ( 91) Taylor Poole 22:22
7 (157) Jenna Carr 23:58
5. 254 McIntosh High School ( 21:30 1:47:29 2:38)
=================================================
1 8 Leclaire Alyssa 20:12
2 23 Ward Rachel 20:50
3 58 Zaubi Nicole 21:47
4 61 Silbert Carson 21:50
5 104 Wilson Lauren 22:50
6 (121) McIntyre Jennifer 23:14
7 (125) Umila Caitlin 23:18
6. 256 Mill Creek High School ( 21:16 1:46:16 3:09)
=================================================
1 3 Lauren Hovis 19:23
2 12 Hannah Lopez 20:21
3 63 Jessica Fanczi 21:50
4 85 Alexandra ( Froh 22:10
5 93 Morgan Pyle 22:32
6 ( 99) Erin Martz 22:44
7 (111) Meghan Smith 23:03
7. 258 Grayson High School ( 21:30 1:47:26 1:56)
=================================================
1 6 Yanely Gomez 20:04
2 54 Ally Patterson 21:43
3 59 Rachel Lott 21:49
4 62 Sarah Hossack 21:50
5 77 Kelly Farrell 22:00
6 ( 94) Molly Doyle 22:34
7 (107) Emily Layton 22:56
8. 287 Vestavia Hills Hs ( 21:44 1:48:40 0:32)
=================================================
1 40 Catherine Bunch 21:25
2 44 Sarahanne Pfitzer 21:32
3 60 Natalie Conboy 21:49
4 71 Margot Woolverton 21:57
5 72 Regan McKenna 21:57
6 ( 84) Madison Mildrum 22:09
7 ( 89) Sophie James 22:18
9. 291 Parkview High School ( 21:38 1:48:10 1:22)
=================================================
1 22 Julie Wang 20:41
2 48 Jessica Escorza 21:35
3 68 Katie Kenski 21:53
4 75 Emma Allison 21:58
5 78 Rachel Hurst 22:03
6 (106) Melodie Weiler 22:56
7 (151) Emma Manting 23:47
10. 299 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo ( 21:47 1:48:53 2:09)
=================================================
1 25 Lindsey Granier 20:51
2 31 Lauren Granier 21:05
3 38 Bella Restrepo 21:23
4 96 Abby Montegut 22:34
5 109 Grace Galvin 23:00
6 (118) Elisa Reaves 23:11
7 (162) Elise Barron 24:12
11. 372 Pope High School ( 22:00 1:50:00 3:15)
=================================================
1 5 Ashley Kehoe 19:57
2 45 Brittany Powell 21:34
3 86 Grace Regitz 22:12
4 116 Heather Thornton 23:05
5 120 Kristen Shaeffer 23:12
6 (127) Heather Giles 23:20
7 (167) Cameron Graves 24:18
12. 373 Hillgrove ( 22:00 1:49:58 3:11)
=================================================
1 15 Claire Warren 20:26
2 24 Courtney Manning 20:51
3 88 Katrina Caruso 22:15
4 102 Kaitlin Franklin 22:49
5 144 Alecsa Hendrick 23:37
6 (174) Macy Young 24:28
7 (175) Emily Bremmer 24:32
13. 375 Creekview ( 22:09 1:50:45 2:13)
=================================================
1 33 Lera McNamara 21:10
2 36 Rachel Boulineau 21:18
3 66 Lauren Johnson 21:52
4 110 Annie Conrad 23:02
5 130 Claire Shirey 23:23
6 (156) Kendel Bennett 23:55
7 (187) Megan McPherson 24:59
14. 395 Pelham ( 22:00 1:49:57 3:48)
=================================================
1 2 Mary Grace Strozier 19:23
2 79 Claire Vaughn 22:05
3 95 Maggie Lucas 22:34
4 100 Erin Landa 22:44
5 119 Perla Buendia-Pich 23:11
6 (140) Lesya Lackey 23:34
7 (180) Alexia Fowler 24:39
15. 415 Woodland ( 22:20 1:51:40 2:12)
=================================================
1 41 Katie Harris 21:28
2 49 Catie Camron 21:36
3 67 Mallory Warren 21:52
4 112 Emily Greulich 23:04
5 146 Kate Barnes 23:40
6 (188) Allie Zaring 25:01
7 (191) Payton Muglia 25:06
16. 425 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb ( 22:22 1:51:49 2:25)
=================================================
1 26 Morgan Minolis 20:51
2 53 Shannon Hagopian 21:40
3 108 Carsen Pastirik 22:57
4 115 Hailey Berry 23:05
5 123 Clarissa Keisling 23:16
6 (161) Sarah Breeden 24:08
7 (179) Bea Frankel 24:36
17. 426 North Cobb High School ( 22:23 1:51:51 2:43)
=================================================
1 37 Kendall Mooney 21:20
2 51 Jamie Colon 21:38
3 74 Regan Jackson 21:58
4 105 Riley O'Neill 22:52
5 159 Alishia Bowman 24:03
6 (194) R.J. Anderson 25:12
7 (216) Sarah Reagan 26:25
18. 479 Rome High School ( 22:30 1:52:27 3:14)
=================================================
1 16 Jenna Tilton 20:29
2 81 Lizzy Bressette 22:07
3 98 Isabella Schlitz 22:37
4 136 Xena Mansoura 23:31
5 148 Ramsey Cook 23:43
6 (168) Romy Schulze 24:20
7 (178) Shunterria Griffin 24:35
18. 479 Archer Hs ( 22:38 1:53:06 1:56)
=================================================
1 43 McKenzie Knudsen 21:30
2 70 Brandi Hawkins 21:56
3 103 Perrin Clavijo 22:50
4 131 Grace Spivey 23:24
5 132 Meredith Herman 23:26
6 (173) Vanessa Young 24:26
7 (182) Jackie Bonilla 24:41
20. 505 Whitewater High School ( 22:42 1:53:28 2:38)
=================================================
1 30 Alexis Smith 21:04
2 50 Alana Hood 21:37
3 137 Katie Kirkland 23:31
4 141 Channing Thomas 23:34
5 147 Catherine Kuras 23:42
6 (149) McKenzie Hembold 23:45
7 (158) Madison Hunt 24:01
21. 525 Dacula ( 22:48 1:53:57 1:50)
=================================================
1 69 Maria Danie Rodriguez 21:56
2 92 Kenedi Rodney 22:32
3 97 Karly Rookis 22:36
4 117 Natalie Leonard 23:07
5 150 Hannah Jefcoat 23:46
6 (153) Courtney Pillert 23:50
7 (184) Brenda Rico 24:49
22. 526 Oxford High School ( 22:48 1:54:00 2:01)
=================================================
1 57 Amber Dempsey 21:46
2 65 Madison Reeder 21:51
3 114 Toni Coley 23:04
4 138 Lexie Delain 23:32
5 152 Adah Touray 23:47
6 (214) Kylee Delozier 26:24
7 (215) Ashley Lloyd 26:25
23. 566 Cherokee ( 22:59 1:54:51 4:11)
=================================================
1 17 Caitlyn Farrell 20:30
2 101 Kristen Padgett 22:45
3 113 Ellie Sanders 23:04
4 154 Payton Davis 23:51
5 181 Sydney Brown 24:41
6 (186) Kristina Meyer 24:56
7 (199) Grace Head 25:30
24. 600 East Paulding High School ( 23:09 1:55:41 3:55)
=================================================
1 11 Allyssa Sheffield 20:20
2 129 Jaymi Wright 23:22
3 133 Jasmine Weber 23:29
4 163 Caroline Basch 24:15
5 164 Grace Wooley 24:15
6 (166) Olivia Nix 24:16
7 (205) Anushka Mahadeo 25:46
25. 608 Auburn ( 23:12 1:55:59 3:17)
=================================================
1 35 Rachel Hardgrave 21:17
2 83 Audrey Phillpott 22:09
3 142 Lauren Deweese 23:35
4 172 Skylar Shackett 24:24
5 176 Jordan Phillpott 24:34
6 (197) Brenna Zartmen 25:23
7 (208) Grace Friedenreich 25:58
26. 630 Sequoyah High School ( 23:25 1:57:05 3:21)
=================================================
1 56 Weems Jessica 21:44
2 73 Free Morgan 21:57
3 122 Fudge Emily 23:16
4 189 Webb Sydney 25:03
5 190 Whitley Eva 25:05
6 (193) Howard Kiley 25:07
7 (198) Stout Madison 25:26
27. 737 Clarke Central ( 23:49 1:59:02 1:03)
=================================================
1 126 Gabrielle Saupe 23:19
2 134 Caroline Caldwell 23:29
3 143 Ella Sams 23:36
4 165 Isabella Zaccaria-Jef 24:16
5 169 Sofia Lopez 24:22
6 (207) Lydia Jackson 25:53
7 (213) Amelia Delamater 26:18
28. 740 James Clemens ( 23:48 1:58:57 2:33)
=================================================
1 87 Lissa Miller 22:12
2 139 Adan Youngblood 23:33
3 160 Madison Morris 24:05
4 171 Katelynn Casamatta 24:22
5 183 Samantha Burns 24:45
6 (203) Ella Engstrom 25:38
7 (204) Rachel Clardy 25:39
29. 769 Wheeler High School ( 24:04 2:00:20 3:22)
=================================================
1 82 Camila Gill 22:09
2 135 Sabrena Rutlege 23:30
3 155 Lauren Barber 23:54
4 196 Maddie Spurlock 25:16
5 201 Emily Gutmann 25:31
6 (217) Annabella Held 26:33
7 (223) Cassidy Phillips 27:08
30. 892 Central Gwinnett ( 24:49 2:04:03 2:29)
=================================================
1 124 Lindsay Lee 23:17
2 170 Alez Robinson 24:22
3 192 Araceli Gomez 25:07
4 200 Gretchen Xochihua 25:31
5 206 Tamia Nelson 25:46
6 (209) Hannah Supple 26:06
7 (211) Ana Ignjatic 26:09
31. 922 Douglas County ( 25:04 2:05:16 2:58)
=================================================
1 128 Andrea Tulley 23:20
2 185 Anne Norton 24:52
3 195 Meredith Townsend 25:14
4 202 Christal St. Brice 25:32
5 212 Paris Stroud 26:18
6 (224) Meeredith Denucci 27:43
7 (229) Katie McGrinder 29:36
32. 1021 Paulding Co. ( 26:27 2:12:13 5:06)
=================================================
1 145 Lexi Geiger 23:39
2 210 Carlie Rodman 26:08
3 219 Mary McCarthy 26:41
4 221 Kelsi Tyler 27:00
5 226 Alessia Hutto 28:45
6 (230) Lauren Brady 31:54
33. 1062 South Paulding Hs ( 26:37 2:13:02 3:19)
=================================================
1 177 Tatiana Forrester 24:35
2 218 Jordan Bowzard 26:39
3 220 Jessica Pagliarulo 26:50
4 222 Hannah Garbutt 27:04
5 225 Kristina Gee 27:54
6 (227) Jewelle Joseph 29:04
7 (228) McKenzie Smith 29:11
(RACE#3) 5A, 6A VARSITY BOYS
OVRL TEAM **FINISH***
PLACE SCORE NAME TIME PACE SCHOOL
===== ==== ================= ===== ==== ====================
1 1 Kevin Mills 15:34 5:02 Peachtree Ridge High School
2 2 Austin Sprague 15:42 5:04 St. Pius X
3 3 Mac Macoy 15:48 5:06 Vestavia Hills Hs
4 4 Tyler Woodrome 16:09 5:13 Mill Creek High School
5 5 Joseph Ferrugia 16:12 5:14 St. Pius X
6 6 Dylan Ogburn 16:28 5:19 Auburn
7 7 Isaac Penman 16:30 5:20 Peachtree Ridge High School
8 8 Adam Ruggles 16:32 5:20 Auburn
9 9 Nick Schofer 16:34 5:21 Parkview High School
10 10 Fernando Lincoln 16:38 5:22 Auburn
11 11 Owen Bailey 16:44 5:24 Woodstock High School
12 12 Ryan Brock 16:44 5:24 Harrison High School
13 13 Eric Westog 16:46 5:25 Mill Creek High School
14 14 Mattingly Joshua 16:50 5:26 McIntosh High School
15 15 Stephen Martinez 16:51 5:27 St. Pius X
16 16 Nik Calia 16:52 5:27 St. Pius X
17 17 Dylan Elmy 16:53 5:27 Harrison High School
18 18 Emmanuel Juarez 16:53 5:27 North Cobb High School
19 19 Sam Costa 16:57 5:28 Mill Creek High School
20 20 Spencer Borchelt 16:58 5:29 Harrison High School
21 21 Costa Chris 16:59 5:29 Sequoyah High School
22 22 Evan Beck 17:00 5:29 Peachtree Ridge High School
23 23 Paul Schupp 17:00 5:29 North Cobb High School
24 24 William Freeman 17:00 5:29 Parkview High School
25 Javan Winders 17:01 5:30 Henry Co. High School
26 25 Garriques Brennan 17:01 5:30 Creekview
27 26 John Raville 17:03 5:30 Whitewater High School
28 27 Jacob Cooper 17:03 5:30 Harrison High School
29 28 Nate Reichard 17:07 5:31 Peachtree Ridge High School
30 29 Huntley Taylor 17:10 5:33 McIntosh High School
31 30 Andrew Klassen 17:12 5:33 Parkview High School
32 31 Jordan Ashwood 17:17 5:35 Mill Creek High School
33 32 Noah Hollis 17:18 5:35 Mill Creek High School
34 33 Corey Champion 17:19 5:36 Woodstock High School
35 34 Steven Driscoll 17:21 5:36 Cherokee
36 35 Alex Sullivan 17:21 5:36 Parkview High School
37 36 Garrett Flores 17:22 5:37 Ooltewah High School
38 37 Michael Armstrong 17:23 5:37 Peachtree Ridge High School
39 38 Jordan Wehner 17:24 5:37 North Cobb High School
40 39 Peyton Price 17:25 5:37 Vestavia Hills Hs
41 40 Mitchell Gomez 17:28 5:38 Auburn
42 41 Justin Holt 17:28 5:38 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
43 42 Andrew Givan 17:29 5:39 Pelham
44 43 Brent Starks 17:29 5:39 Hillgrove
45 44 Jason Boone 17:30 5:39 Wheeler High School
46 45 Parker Nail 17:31 5:39 Whitewater High School
47 46 Brian Longobardi 17:31 5:39 Peachtree Ridge High School
48 47 Carlos Quintana 17:31 5:40 Pope High School
49 48 Alec Beers 17:33 5:40 Vestavia Hills Hs
50 49 Eric Schueller 17:33 5:40 Auburn
51 50 Jacob McCord 17:34 5:40 Harrison High School
52 51 Trevor Mitchell 17:34 5:40 Mill Creek High School
53 52 Connor Keisling 17:35 5:41 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
54 53 Jedrek Higgins 17:37 5:41 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
55 54 Jonathan Westog 17:38 5:42 Mill Creek High School
56 55 Aaron Martin 17:39 5:42 Central Gwinnett
57 56 Jacob Ressler 17:40 5:42 St. Pius X
58 57 Bradley Blaho 17:41 5:42 Archer Hs
59 58 Parker Davis 17:42 5:43 Grayson High School
60 59 Seamus Murrock 17:43 5:43 Whitewater High School
61 Josh Arceneaux 17:44 5:43 Mill Creek High School
62 60 Jonathan Ernst 17:48 5:45 Grayson High School
63 61 Conner Head 17:48 5:45 Hillgrove
64 62 Grayson Rolf 17:49 5:45 Harrison High School
65 63 Stephan Gardener 17:49 5:45 North Cobb High School
66 64 Blake Tiede 17:51 5:46 Dunwoody
67 65 Seth Glidewell 17:52 5:46 Auburn
68 66 Adam Costello 17:52 5:46 North Cobb High School
69 67 Taylor Scarbrough 17:52 5:46 Cherokee
70 68 Kailon Brealond 17:53 5:46 North Cobb High School
71 69 Adam Watt 17:53 5:46 Harrison High School
72 70 Christian Nix 17:54 5:47 East Paulding High School
73 71 Joshua Wehner 17:54 5:47 North Cobb High School
74 72 Derek Wood 17:55 5:47 Hillgrove
75 73 Don Harp 17:55 5:47 Whitewater High School
76 74 Sam Harp 17:56 5:47 Cherokee
77 75 Sergei Templeton 17:58 5:48 St. Pius X
78 76 Reynolds Joshua 18:00 5:49 McIntosh High School
79 77 Pedro Solaras 18:00 5:49 Peachtree Ridge High School
80 78 Sami Harb 18:01 5:49 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
81 79 Caleb Daymude 18:02 5:49 Dacula
82 80 Slater Grant 18:02 5:50 Creekview
83 81 Jaison Mitchell 18:03 5:50 Hillgrove
84 Ben Gladstone 18:06 5:51 Harrison High School
85 82 Jacob Oertley 18:07 5:51 Dacula
86 83 George Meyer 18:07 5:51 St. Pius X
87 84 Weis Blake 18:08 5:51 Sequoyah High School
88 85 McNeal Ryan 18:09 5:52 Sequoyah High School
89 86 Jordan Lightstone 18:10 5:52 Wheeler High School
90 87 Carter Robert 18:10 5:52 Sequoyah High School
91 Patrick Grace 18:14 5:53 St. Pius X
92 88 Cole Lambert 18:16 5:54 Vestavia Hills Hs
93 Josh Dannemann 18:16 5:54 Harrison High School
94 89 Trevor Robinson 18:16 5:54 East Paulding High School
95 90 Nick Helmke 18:17 5:54 Auburn
96 Jack Bradley 18:17 5:54 Peachtree Ridge High School
97 Caleb Griffin 18:18 5:55 North Cobb High School
98 91 Michael Williams 18:18 5:55 South Paulding Hs
99 Mack Hathaway 18:20 5:55 St. Pius X
100 92 Luis Herrera 18:20 5:55 Parkview High School
101 Ethan Locicero 18:21 5:56 Mill Creek High School
102 93 Tripp Maloy 18:21 5:56 Vestavia Hills Hs
103 94 Connor Stepps 18:22 5:56 Grayson High School
104 95 John Baumgartner 18:23 5:56 Woodstock High School
105 Ricky Ozawa 18:25 5:57 North Cobb High School
106 96 Corey Parker 18:27 5:57 Cherokee
107 97 Tyler Treadwell 18:27 5:58 Pelham
108 98 Josef Schuster 18:28 5:58 Pope High School
109 99 Jaeger Andrew 18:29 5:58 McIntosh High School
110 100 Jackson Wise 18:29 5:58 Parkview High School
111 101 Cadmiel Velazquez 18:29 5:58 Dunwoody
112 102 Moore Zach 18:29 5:58 Sequoyah High School
113 Christian Speeney 18:30 5:58 North Cobb High School
114 103 Austin Bailey 18:30 5:58 Woodstock High School
115 104 Stephen Yarbrough 18:31 5:59 Archer Hs
116 105 Will Nichols 18:32 5:59 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
117 Spencer Crane 18:32 5:59 Harrison High School
118 Hayden Anabtawi 18:32 5:59 Auburn
119 106 Korey Shively 18:33 5:59 James Clemens
120 107 Erinne Akosa 18:33 5:59 McIntosh High School
121 108 Noah Goldstein 18:34 6:00 Dunwoody
122 Kameron Scott 18:35 6:00 Southwest Dekalb
123 109 Michael Deep 18:35 6:00 Cherokee
124 110 Tahir Savasir 18:35 6:00 Woodstock High School
125 111 Nick Wootton 18:37 6:01 Cherokee
126 112 Hampton Dortch 18:39 6:01 Vestavia Hills Hs
127 113 Will Smith-Purcel 18:40 6:02 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
128 114 Alec Harp 18:40 6:02 Parkview High School
129 Teja Gummadi 18:43 6:02 Peachtree Ridge High School
130 115 Reed Williams 18:43 6:03 Wheeler High School
131 Justin Sackett 18:44 6:03 Mill Creek High School
132 116 Cooper Gray 18:44 6:03 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
133 117 Quinton Johnson 18:45 6:03 Dunwoody
134 118 Jase Bell 18:45 6:03 James Clemens
135 119 Casey Pierce 18:45 6:03 Pelham
136 120 O'Brien Tommy 18:46 6:04 McIntosh High School
137 121 Jarrod Howell 18:47 6:04 Pope High School
138 122 Mike Castellanos 18:48 6:04 Rome High School
139 Tim Mixson 18:48 6:04 Auburn
140 123 Pierce Mercier 18:48 6:04 Grayson High School
141 124 Dan Nelson 18:49 6:04 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
142 125 Tapas Kapadia 18:49 6:05 Wheeler High School
143 126 Juan Pinzon 18:50 6:05 Cherokee
144 Thomas Pardue 18:50 6:05 St. Pius X
145 127 Cloy Elijah 18:52 6:05 Creekview
146 128 Gerson Guzman 18:53 6:06 Pope High School
147 129 Harry Harp 18:55 6:06 Whitewater High School
148 130 Christian Brook 18:56 6:07 Grayson High School
149 Colby Adams 18:56 6:07 Peachtree Ridge High School
150 131 Bryce Marratta 18:58 6:07 Woodland
151 132 Dillon Curtis 18:58 6:07 East Paulding High School
152 133 Josh Obryant 18:58 6:07 James Clemens
153 134 Jason Groet 18:58 6:07 Woodstock High School
154 135 Cameron Ward 18:59 6:08 Pope High School
155 136 Eric Johnson 19:00 6:08 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
156 137 Tyler Breeden 19:00 6:08 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
157 138 Turano Nicholas 19:01 6:08 Creekview
158 Timothy Bergman 19:03 6:09 Parkview High School
159 139 Slay James 19:03 6:09 Vestavia Hills Hs
160 140 Nick Lockert 19:03 6:09 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
161 Grant Reboucas 19:05 6:10 Cherokee
162 141 Andrew Maneen 19:06 6:10 Woodstock High School
163 142 Kerveen Ruano 19:06 6:10 Rome High School
164 143 Andrew McMahon 19:07 6:10 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
165 144 Wesley Dahler 19:09 6:11 East Paulding High School
166 145 Henry Kendrick 19:13 6:12 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
167 146 Sam Borel 19:14 6:13 Pope High School
168 147 Davis Stockwell 19:14 6:13 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
169 148 Austin Brennan 19:15 6:13 Dacula
170 149 Evan Doty 19:17 6:14 Douglas County
171 Cory Hershey 19:17 6:14 Vestavia Hills Hs
172 150 Adam Piendel 19:18 6:14 Wheeler High School
173 151 Hatch Rees 19:18 6:14 Sequoyah High School
174 152 Chad McDaniel 19:19 6:14 Hillgrove
175 Jake McAleer 19:19 6:14 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
176 Zach Escala 19:20 6:15 Parkview High School
177 153 Oswaldo Franco 19:20 6:15 Rome High School
178 154 Jackson Emery 19:21 6:15 Archer Hs
179 155 Tomislav Zabcic-Ma 19:21 6:15 Clarke Central
180 Andrew Kent 19:23 6:15 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
181 156 Kevin Midgette 19:24 6:16 Pelham
182 157 Matt Kraska 19:24 6:16 Pope High School
183 158 Joe Russo 19:25 6:16 Dacula
184 159 Jack Marshall 19:25 6:16 Ooltewah High School
185 Thomas Rogers 19:26 6:17 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
186 160 Ethan Porter 19:27 6:17 Grayson High School
187 161 Hall Jonathan 19:28 6:17 McIntosh High School
188 162 Trampnau Dalton 19:28 6:17 Sequoyah High School
189 163 Brady Sullivan 19:29 6:17 Dacula
190 164 Muno Nyamuranga 19:31 6:18 Rome High School
191 Reynolds Connor 19:31 6:18 McIntosh High School
192 165 Robbie Letson 19:32 6:18 Pelham
193 166 Adam Hagan 19:32 6:18 Grayson High School
194 Cameron Grondines 19:33 6:19 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
195 167 Juan Castillo 19:34 6:19 Central Gwinnett
196 Matt Hultstrand 19:36 6:20 Vestavia Hills Hs
197 Bowers Alan 19:36 6:20 McIntosh High School
198 168 Tommy Pattillo 19:36 6:20 Archer Hs
199 169 Owen Firebaugh 19:36 6:20 Dunwoody
200 170 Glendon Genty 19:36 6:20 Hillgrove
201 171 Charles Wagner 19:37 6:20 Douglas County
202 Joseph Gunn 19:37 6:20 Grayson High School
203 Wilson Alexander 19:38 6:20 McIntosh High School
204 172 Ben Thrash 19:39 6:21 Douglas County
205 173 Barrett Brian 19:40 6:21 Creekview
206 174 William White 19:41 6:21 Clarke Central
207 175 Benson Ross 19:43 6:22 Dunwoody
208 176 Mario Flamenco 19:43 6:22 Dacula
209 177 Eric Gray 19:43 6:22 Hillgrove
210 178 James Clark 19:44 6:22 Woodland
211 179 Aaron Beane 19:45 6:22 James Clemens
212 180 Edgar Rebollar 19:45 6:23 Clarke Central
213 Jake Jones 19:45 6:23 Cherokee
214 181 Ross Barnes 19:48 6:24 Woodland
215 Cole Lauff 19:48 6:24 Pope High School
216 182 Drew Tichenor 19:48 6:24 Paulding Co.
217 Griffin McNamara 19:49 6:24 Woodstock High School
218 Cameron Ratchford 19:50 6:24 Grayson High School
219 Jacob Greer 19:50 6:24 Pope High School
220 183 Thomas Delange 19:51 6:24 Wheeler High School
221 184 Shawn Ogden 19:52 6:25 James Clemens
222 Sam Smith 19:52 6:25 Cherokee
223 185 John Berry Bowling 19:52 6:25 Rome High School
224 186 Trace Hilbun 19:54 6:25 Oxford High School
225 187 Jared Nichols 19:54 6:26 Dacula
226 Chris Acuff 19:55 6:26 Grayson High School
227 John Gardner 19:58 6:27 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo
228 Colby Rohler 19:59 6:27 Dacula
229 188 Johnathan Fleagle 20:00 6:28 Pelham
230 189 Chase Smitherman 20:04 6:29 James Clemens
231 190 Jacob Glitz 20:05 6:29 Woodland
232 Will Edmonds 20:07 6:30 Pope High School
233 191 Keenan Jacobsen 20:07 6:30 Ooltewah High School
234 192 Darian Bowen 20:07 6:30 East Paulding High School
235 Matt Brooks 20:07 6:30 Dacula
236 193 Cullen Jones 20:10 6:31 Dunwoody
237 Peters Mitchell 20:10 6:31 Sequoyah High School
238 194 Andrew Helvig 20:11 6:31 Whitewater High School
239 Hayden Venable 20:11 6:31 Woodstock High School
240 195 Damonte Ward 20:12 6:31 Archer Hs
241 196 Zach Lee 20:12 6:31 Oxford High School
242 197 Michael Intriago 20:12 6:31 South Paulding Hs
243 198 Peyton Strickland 20:14 6:32 Pelham
244 199 Jayce Shaffer 20:15 6:32 Archer Hs
245 Jackson Watson 20:15 6:32 Dunwoody
246 200 Hunter Cobb 20:16 6:33 South Paulding Hs
247 201 Michael Aswann 20:18 6:33 Wheeler High School
248 202 Lohan Lizin 20:18 6:33 Rome High School
249 203 Jacob Asberry 20:19 6:33 Douglas County
250 Josh Buchanan 20:19 6:34 Wheeler High School
251 204 Quinn Knapper 20:19 6:34 Whitewater High School
252 205 Brandon Rutledge 20:21 6:34 Woodland
253 206 Dwayne Cagle 20:22 6:34 Archer Hs
254 207 Luke Thomas 20:23 6:35 Oxford High School
255 208 Will Hughes 20:23 6:35 Rome High School
256 Ethan Brooks 20:24 6:35 Hillgrove
257 209 Carter Barrere 20:25 6:35 Woodland
258 210 Thomas Jolly 20:25 6:35 Woodland
259 Mark Minch 20:27 6:36 Hillgrove
260 Chimenti Billy 20:28 6:37 Sequoyah High School
261 Adam David 20:31 6:38 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb
262 211 Nicholas Byrne 20:33 6:38 Clarke Central
263 212 Jeremiah Burns 20:34 6:38 Oxford High School
264 Wasielewski Westle 20:36 6:39 Sequoyah High School
265 Darius Ratchford 20:37 6:39 Archer Hs
266 213 Marco Newman 20:37 6:39 Clarke Central
267 214 Eli Bryce 20:38 6:40 South Paulding Hs
268 Kaemann Nix 20:38 6:40 Woodland
269 215 Joseph Adams 20:40 6:40 Ooltewah High School
270 Alex Chavez 20:43 6:41 Woodland
271 Noah Doherty 20:44 6:42 Dunwoody
272 Alex Suciu 20:45 6:42 Archer Hs
273 216 Cannon Kvicala 20:47 6:43 James Clemens
274 217 Andrew Valbuena 20:49 6:43 South Paulding Hs
275 Aslann Kilik 20:50 6:44 Wheeler High School
276 218 Kolby Haynes 20:53 6:44 Ooltewah High School
277 Austin Otis 20:56 6:45 Woodstock High School
278 Daniel Robertson 20:57 6:46 Archer Hs
279 219 Christian Spurlock 20:59 6:46 Paulding Co.
280 Andrew Aycock 20:59 6:46 Whitewater High School
281 Nathan Bryant 21:00 6:47 Dunwoody
282 220 Kevin Lopez 21:00 6:47 Central Gwinnett
283 221 William Burtz 21:03 6:48 East Paulding High School
284 222 Freddy Geiser 21:09 6:50 Clarke Central
285 223 Oscar Reyes 21:09 6:50 Central Gwinnett
286 Furman Taylor 21:11 6:50 Pelham
287 John Shows 21:12 6:51 Rome High School
288 Jacob Laney 21:17 6:52 James Clemens
289 224 Chris Turner 21:17 6:52 South Paulding Hs
290 Essilvo Sulejmani 21:20 6:53 Wheeler High School
291 225 Alberto Orduna 21:20 6:53 Central Gwinnett
292 226 Thomas Anthony 21:20 6:53 Creekview
293 227 Alejandro Pozos 21:20 6:53 Central Gwinnett
294 228 Daniel Lehrmann 21:21 6:53 Paulding Co.
295 229 James Hood 21:24 6:55 Douglas County
296 Andrew Morgan 21:28 6:56 Woodland
297 230 Brady Marcus 21:31 6:57 East Paulding High School
298 231 Ryan Cornett 21:31 6:57 South Paulding Hs
299 232 Luis Vicente 21:33 6:57 Clarke Central
300 233 Burns Preston 21:36 6:58 Creekview
301 David Willoughby 21:40 7:00 South Paulding Hs
302 Sloan Bert 21:43 7:00 Creekview
303 234 Timothy Ashbaugh 21:43 7:01 Paulding Co.
304 Tyler Heard 21:43 7:01 East Paulding High School
305 235 Nick Dorman 21:44 7:01 Paulding Co.
306 236 Kai Campell 21:47 7:02 Central Gwinnett
307 237 Sam Hayes 21:52 7:04 Paulding Co.
308 Efren Rivera 21:54 7:04 Central Gwinnett
309 Austin Defoor 21:56 7:05 Clarke Central
310 238 Marco Villalobos 22:04 7:07 Oxford High School
311 Chipper Bixby 22:08 7:09 Creekview
312 Walters David 22:13 7:10 Creekview
313 Ronald Streets 22:14 7:11 Central Gwinnett
314 Kevin Gomez 22:14 7:11 Central Gwinnett
315 239 Shawn Evans 22:24 7:14 Oxford High School
316 Grey Garris 22:26 7:15 Vestavia Hills Hs
317 Cole Henry 22:29 7:16 South Paulding Hs
318 Braden Hendley 22:30 7:16 East Paulding High School
319 240 Landon Burrage 22:33 7:17 Oxford High School
320 Nicholas Holcomb 22:40 7:19 James Clemens
321 Greg Chafin 22:47 7:21 Whitewater High School
322 Tariq Bradford 22:51 7:22 Southwest Dekalb
323 241 Sam Stark 22:52 7:23 Ooltewah High School
324 242 Quan Evans 23:16 7:31 Paulding Co.
325 243 Andrew Taylor 23:22 7:32 Ooltewah High School
326 David Hill 23:36 7:37 South Paulding Hs
327 Reed Robinson 23:48 7:41 Oxford High School
328 Ethan Fuller 23:58 7:44 Oxford High School
329 Brandon Spurley 24:11 7:48 Southwest Dekalb
330 Tide Lacher 24:26 7:53 Oxford High School
331 Martin Garin 25:51 8:21 Clarke Central
332 Yasanka Chalasani 30:53 9:58 James Clemens
(RACE#3 - FINISH) 5A, 6A VARSITY BOYS
School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time
Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 94 St. Pius X ( 16:40 1:23:17 1:58)
=================================================
1 2 Austin Sprague 15:42
2 5 Joseph Ferrugia 16:12
3 15 Stephen Martinez 16:51
4 16 Nik Calia 16:52
5 56 Jacob Ressler 17:40
6 ( 75) Sergei Templeton 17:58
7 ( 83) George Meyer 18:07
2. 95 Peachtree Ridge High School ( 16:43 1:23:34 1:49)
=================================================
1 1 Kevin Mills 15:34
2 7 Isaac Penman 16:30
3 22 Evan Beck 17:00
4 28 Nate Reichard 17:07
5 37 Michael Armstrong 17:23
6 ( 46) Brian Longobardi 17:31
7 ( 77) Pedro Solaras 18:00
3. 99 Mill Creek High School ( 16:54 1:24:27 1:09)
=================================================
1 4 Tyler Woodrome 16:09
2 13 Eric Westog 16:46
3 19 Sam Costa 16:57
4 31 Jordan Ashwood 17:17
5 32 Noah Hollis 17:18
6 ( 51) Trevor Mitchell 17:34
7 ( 54) Jonathan Westog 17:38
4. 113 Auburn ( 16:56 1:24:39 1:05)
=================================================
1 6 Dylan Ogburn 16:28
2 8 Adam Ruggles 16:32
3 10 Fernando Lincoln 16:38
4 40 Mitchell Gomez 17:28
5 49 Eric Schueller 17:33
6 ( 65) Seth Glidewell 17:52
7 ( 90) Nick Helmke 18:17
5. 126 Harrison High School ( 17:03 1:25:12 0:50)
=================================================
1 12 Ryan Brock 16:44
2 17 Dylan Elmy 16:53
3 20 Spencer Borchelt 16:58
4 27 Jacob Cooper 17:03
5 50 Jacob McCord 17:34
6 ( 62) Grayson Rolf 17:49
7 ( 69) Adam Watt 17:53
6. 190 Parkview High School ( 17:18 1:26:27 1:46)
=================================================
1 9 Nick Schofer 16:34
2 24 William Freeman 17:00
3 30 Andrew Klassen 17:12
4 35 Alex Sullivan 17:21
5 92 Luis Herrera 18:20
6 (100) Jackson Wise 18:29
7 (114) Alec Harp 18:40
7. 208 North Cobb High School ( 17:24 1:26:58 0:59)
=================================================
1 18 Emmanuel Juarez 16:53
2 23 Paul Schupp 17:00
3 38 Jordan Wehner 17:24
4 63 Stephan Gardener 17:49
5 66 Adam Costello 17:52
6 ( 68) Kailon Brealond 17:53
7 ( 71) Joshua Wehner 17:54
8. 271 Vestavia Hills Hs ( 17:29 1:27:23 2:33)
=================================================
1 3 Mac Macoy 15:48
2 39 Peyton Price 17:25
3 48 Alec Beers 17:33
4 88 Cole Lambert 18:16
5 93 Tripp Maloy 18:21
6 (112) Hampton Dortch 18:39
7 (139) Slay James 19:03
9. 325 McIntosh High School ( 17:49 1:29:02 1:43)
=================================================
1 14 Mattingly Joshua 16:50
2 29 Huntley Taylor 17:10
3 76 Reynolds Joshua 18:00
4 99 Jaeger Andrew 18:29
5 107 Erinne Akosa 18:33
6 (120) O'Brien Tommy 18:46
7 (161) Hall Jonathan 19:28
10. 332 Whitewater High School ( 17:50 1:29:07 1:52)
=================================================
1 26 John Raville 17:03
2 45 Parker Nail 17:31
3 59 Seamus Murrock 17:43
4 73 Don Harp 17:55
5 129 Harry Harp 18:55
6 (194) Andrew Helvig 20:11
7 (204) Quinn Knapper 20:19
11. 352 Woodstock High School ( 17:55 1:29:31 1:51)
=================================================
1 11 Owen Bailey 16:44
2 33 Corey Champion 17:19
3 95 John Baumgartner 18:23
4 103 Austin Bailey 18:30
5 110 Tahir Savasir 18:35
6 (134) Jason Groet 18:58
7 (141) Andrew Maneen 19:06
12. 379 Sequoyah High School ( 17:59 1:29:55 1:30)
=================================================
1 21 Costa Chris 16:59
2 84 Weis Blake 18:08
3 85 McNeal Ryan 18:09
4 87 Carter Robert 18:10
5 102 Moore Zach 18:29
6 (151) Hatch Rees 19:18
7 (162) Trampnau Dalton 19:28
13. 380 Cherokee ( 18:03 1:30:11 1:14)
=================================================
1 34 Steven Driscoll 17:21
2 67 Taylor Scarbrough 17:52
3 74 Sam Harp 17:56
4 96 Corey Parker 18:27
5 109 Michael Deep 18:35
6 (111) Nick Wootton 18:37
7 (126) Juan Pinzon 18:50
14. 409 Hillgrove ( 18:07 1:30:34 1:50)
=================================================
1 43 Brent Starks 17:29
2 61 Conner Head 17:48
3 72 Derek Wood 17:55
4 81 Jaison Mitchell 18:03
5 152 Chad McDaniel 19:19
6 (170) Glendon Genty 19:36
7 (177) Eric Gray 19:43
15. 458 Lakeside Hs, Dekalb ( 18:17 1:31:25 1:14)
=================================================
1 52 Connor Keisling 17:35
2 53 Jedrek Higgins 17:37
3 113 Will Smith-Purcel 18:40
4 116 Cooper Gray 18:44
5 124 Dan Nelson 18:49
6 (137) Tyler Breeden 19:00
7 (147) Davis Stockwell 19:14
16. 465 Grayson High School ( 18:20 1:31:36 1:14)
=================================================
1 58 Parker Davis 17:42
2 60 Jonathan Ernst 17:48
3 94 Connor Stepps 18:22
4 123 Pierce Mercier 18:48
5 130 Christian Brook 18:56
6 (160) Ethan Porter 19:27
7 (166) Adam Hagan 19:32
17. 500 John Carroll Catholic High Schoo ( 18:25 1:32:04 1:35)
=================================================
1 41 Justin Holt 17:28
2 78 Sami Harb 18:01
3 105 Will Nichols 18:32
4 136 Eric Johnson 19:00
5 140 Nick Lockert 19:03
6 (143) Andrew McMahon 19:07
7 (145) Henry Kendrick 19:13
18. 520 Wheeler High School ( 18:30 1:32:30 1:48)
=================================================
1 44 Jason Boone 17:30
2 86 Jordan Lightstone 18:10
3 115 Reed Williams 18:43
4 125 Tapas Kapadia 18:49
5 150 Adam Piendel 19:18
6 (183) Thomas Delange 19:51
7 (201) Michael Aswann 20:18
19. 529 Pope High School ( 18:32 1:32:38 1:28)
=================================================
1 47 Carlos Quintana 17:31
2 98 Josef Schuster 18:28
3 121 Jarrod Howell 18:47
4 128 Gerson Guzman 18:53
5 135 Cameron Ward 18:59
6 (146) Sam Borel 19:14
7 (157) Matt Kraska 19:24
20. 543 Creekview ( 18:32 1:32:36 2:39)
=================================================
1 25 Garriques Brennan 17:01
2 80 Slater Grant 18:02
3 127 Cloy Elijah 18:52
4 138 Turano Nicholas 19:01
5 173 Barrett Brian 19:40
6 (226) Thomas Anthony 21:20
7 (233) Burns Preston 21:36
21. 559 Dunwoody ( 18:39 1:33:15 1:45)
=================================================
1 64 Blake Tiede 17:51
2 101 Cadmiel Velazquez 18:29
3 108 Noah Goldstein 18:34
4 117 Quinton Johnson 18:45
5 169 Owen Firebaugh 19:36
6 (175) Benson Ross 19:43
7 (193) Cullen Jones 20:10
22. 579 Pelham ( 18:44 1:33:37 2:03)
=================================================
1 42 Andrew Givan 17:29
2 97 Tyler Treadwell 18:27
3 119 Casey Pierce 18:45
4 156 Kevin Midgette 19:24
5 165 Robbie Letson 19:32
6 (188) Johnathan Fleagle 20:00
7 (198) Peyton Strickland 20:14
23. 627 East Paulding High School ( 18:53 1:34:24 2:13)
=================================================
1 70 Christian Nix 17:54
2 89 Trevor Robinson 18:16
3 132 Dillon Curtis 18:58
4 144 Wesley Dahler 19:09
5 192 Darian Bowen 20:07
6 (221) William Burtz 21:03
7 (230) Brady Marcus 21:31
24. 630 Dacula ( 18:52 1:34:18 1:27)
=================================================
1 79 Caleb Daymude 18:02
2 82 Jacob Oertley 18:07
3 148 Austin Brennan 19:15
4 158 Joe Russo 19:25
5 163 Brady Sullivan 19:29
6 (176) Mario Flamenco 19:43
7 (187) Jared Nichols 19:54
25. 678 Archer Hs ( 19:05 1:35:21 2:31)
=================================================
1 57 Bradley Blaho 17:41
2 104 Stephen Yarbrough 18:31
3 154 Jackson Emery 19:21
4 168 Tommy Pattillo 19:36
5 195 Damonte Ward 20:12
6 (199) Jayce Shaffer 20:15
7 (206) Dwayne Cagle 20:22
26. 720 James Clemens ( 19:11 1:35:53 1:19)
=================================================
1 106 Korey Shively 18:33
2 118 Jase Bell 18:45
3 133 Josh Obryant 18:58
4 179 Aaron Beane 19:45
5 184 Shawn Ogden 19:52
6 (189) Chase Smitherman 20:04
7 (216) Cannon Kvicala 20:47
27. 766 Rome High School ( 19:20 1:36:37 1:04)
=================================================
1 122 Mike Castellanos 18:48
2 142 Kerveen Ruano 19:06
3 153 Oswaldo Franco 19:20
4 164 Muno Nyamuranga 19:31
5 185 John Berry Bowling 19:52
6 (202) Lohan Lizin 20:18
7 (208) Will Hughes 20:23
28. 819 Ooltewah High School ( 19:42 1:38:27 3:31)
=================================================
1 36 Garrett Flores 17:22
2 159 Jack Marshall 19:25
3 191 Keenan Jacobsen 20:07
4 215 Joseph Adams 20:40
5 218 Kolby Haynes 20:53
6 (241) Sam Stark 22:52
7 (243) Andrew Taylor 23:22
29. 885 Woodland ( 19:48 1:38:56 1:23)
=================================================
1 131 Bryce Marratta 18:58
2 178 James Clark 19:44
3 181 Ross Barnes 19:48
4 190 Jacob Glitz 20:05
5 205 Brandon Rutledge 20:21
6 (209) Carter Barrere 20:25
7 (210) Thomas Jolly 20:25
30. 890 Central Gwinnett ( 20:09 1:40:42 3:41)
=================================================
1 55 Aaron Martin 17:39
2 167 Juan Castillo 19:34
3 220 Kevin Lopez 21:00
4 223 Oscar Reyes 21:09
5 225 Alberto Orduna 21:20
6 (227) Alejandro Pozos 21:20
7 (236) Kai Campell 21:47
31. 919 South Paulding Hs ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:31)
=================================================
1 91 Michael Williams 18:18
2 197 Michael Intriago 20:12
3 200 Hunter Cobb 20:16
4 214 Eli Bryce 20:38
5 217 Andrew Valbuena 20:49
6 (224) Chris Turner 21:17
7 (231) Ryan Cornett 21:31
32. 924 Douglas County ( 20:04 1:40:16 2:07)
=================================================
1 149 Evan Doty 19:17
2 171 Charles Wagner 19:37
3 172 Ben Thrash 19:39
4 203 Jacob Asberry 20:19
5 229 James Hood 21:24
33. 933 Clarke Central ( 20:00 1:39:57 1:16)
=================================================
1 155 Tomislav Zabcic-Matic 19:21
2 174 William White 19:41
3 180 Edgar Rebollar 19:45
4 211 Nicholas Byrne 20:33
5 213 Marco Newman 20:37
6 (222) Freddy Geiser 21:09
7 (232) Luis Vicente 21:33
34. 1039 Oxford High School ( 20:38 1:43:07 2:10)
=================================================
1 186 Trace Hilbun 19:54
2 196 Zach Lee 20:12
3 207 Luke Thomas 20:23
4 212 Jeremiah Burns 20:34
5 238 Marco Villalobos 22:04
6 (239) Shawn Evans 22:24
7 (240) Landon Burrage 22:33
35. 1098 Paulding Co. ( 21:07 1:45:35 1:56)
=================================================
1 182 Drew Tichenor 19:48
2 219 Christian Spurlock 20:59
3 228 Daniel Lehrmann 21:21
4 234 Timothy Ashbaugh 21:43
5 235 Nick Dorman 21:44
6 (237) Sam Hayes 21:52
7 (242) Quan Evans 23:16
(RACE#4) 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A VARSITY GIRLS
OVRL TEAM **FINISH***
PLACE SCORE NAME TIME PACE SCHOOL
===== ==== ================= ===== ==== ====================
1 1 Jenna Gearing 18:45 6:03 White County High School
2 2 Tayler Tuttle 19:16 6:13 Providence Christian Academy
3 3 Mallory Young 19:56 6:26 Signal Mountain High School
4 4 Emily Swanigan 20:10 6:31 Providence Christian Academy
5 5 Margaret Crawford 20:20 6:34 St. Pius X
6 6 Alyssa Weaver 20:26 6:36 Pickens County
7 7 Serena Tripodi 20:31 6:37 Lovett
8 8 Jessica Smith 20:36 6:39 First Presbyterian Day School
9 9 Makayla Ellis 20:47 6:42 North Hall
10 10 Rebecca Entrekin 20:53 6:44 St. Pius X
11 11 Jana Morning 20:59 6:47 Cass High School
12 12 Becca Umbarger 21:01 6:47 Signal Mountain High School
13 13 Caroline Henry 21:05 6:48 Galloway
14 14 Stephanie Ward 21:10 6:50 Darlington School
15 15 Chloe Camp 21:18 6:53 Alexander
16 16 Anna Scasny 21:19 6:53 Alexander
17 17 Anna Figueroa 21:25 6:55 Paideia
18 18 Hailey Branch 21:28 6:56 Lovett
19 19 Kristen Mitchell 21:32 6:57 White County High School
20 20 Kinslee Clevenger 21:34 6:58 Darlington School
21 21 Mara Davis 21:37 6:59 Lovett
22 22 Rachel Pyden 21:39 6:59 St. Pius X
23 23 Carleigh Camp 21:55 7:05 Alexander
24 24 Katherine Vocelka 21:55 7:05 St. Pius X
25 25 Kaitlyn Gearing 21:56 7:05 White County High School
26 26 Madison Drennan 21:57 7:05 Signal Mountain High School
27 27 Emma Jayne Braxton 21:58 7:06 St. Pius X
28 28 Savannah Phillips 21:59 7:06 First Presbyterian Day School
29 29 Katie O Quinn 22:04 7:08 First Presbyterian Day School
30 30 Emily Sexauer 22:06 7:08 Adairsville
31 31 Emily Blom 22:07 7:09 Mount Paran Christian School
32 32 Tessa Allen 22:08 7:09 Lovett
33 33 Emily Adams 22:11 7:10 Carrollton High School
34 34 Chandler Chastain 22:13 7:10 Signal Mountain High School
35 35 Haley Johnson 22:14 7:11 Alexander
36 36 Charlotte Lee 22:16 7:11 Lovett
37 37 Sarah Ballard 22:18 7:12 Pickens County
38 38 Bree Cole 22:18 7:12 Cartersville High School
39 39 Melissa Houghton 22:20 7:13 Lovett
40 40 Rachel Schatzman 22:21 7:13 Baylor School
41 41 Taylor Luftringer 22:22 7:13 Signal Mountain High School
42 42 Savanah Rice 22:23 7:13 Pickens County
43 43 Alison Anderson 22:24 7:14 Baylor School
44 44 Emma Sidman 22:29 7:16 Lovett
45 45 Kali Kimball 22:31 7:16 River Ridge Hs
46 46 Savannah Hardin 22:34 7:17 Cass High School
47 47 Adrienne Webb 22:39 7:19 Baylor School
48 48 Mamie Johnson 22:41 7:19 Darlington School
49 49 Erin Garmany 22:43 7:20 Baylor School
50 50 Caroline Dickey 22:45 7:21 North Hall
51 51 Helen Woodland 22:48 7:22 St. Pius X
52 52 Jennie Kwon 22:48 7:22 Baylor School
53 Carolyn Bland 22:52 7:23 Lovett
54 53 Avery Blackmon 22:54 7:24 River Ridge Hs
55 54 Mary Hathaw Lipsco 22:59 7:25 St. Pius X
56 55 Sinead O'Bryant 23:01 7:26 White County High School
57 56 Katie Rich 23:08 7:28 Signal Mountain High School
58 57 Chandler Mauney 23:11 7:29 White County High School
59 Lindsay Ploussard 23:19 7:32 St. Pius X
60 58 Alex Quarles 23:25 7:34 Model
61 59 Bethany Cagle 23:27 7:34 Darlington School
62 Sarah Marshall 23:27 7:34 St. Pius X
63 60 Abby Cantrell 23:33 7:36 Darlington School
64 Anna Collins 23:40 7:39 Lovett
65 61 Emily Thornton 23:42 7:39 Signal Mountain High School
66 62 Marly Toledano 23:44 7:40 Baylor School
67 63 Zavannah Brown 23:46 7:40 Carrollton High School
68 Lucey O'Brien 23:50 7:42 St. Pius X
69 64 McKenzie Peterson 23:53 7:42 First Presbyterian Day School
70 65 Makenzie Kitchens 23:56 7:43 Mount Paran Christian School
71 66 Annabel Rothschild 23:56 7:44 Paideia
72 67 Ellen Manson 23:56 7:44 Baylor School
73 68 Breanna Cubilla 24:06 7:47 Gilmer High
74 Avery McIntosh 24:08 7:48 Baylor School
75 Ella Stewart 24:11 7:48 Signal Mountain High School
76 69 Sarah Herendon 24:13 7:49 Gilmer High
77 70 Tori McKelvey 24:14 7:49 Providence Christian Academy
78 71 Emily Spillane 24:15 7:50 Mount Paran Christian School
79 72 Robyn Lowndes 24:16 7:50 Providence Christian Academy
80 73 Annaliese Clevenge 24:17 7:50 Darlington School
81 74 Darian Kent 24:18 7:51 River Ridge Hs
82 75 Hannah Grice 24:20 7:51 Providence Christian Academy
83 Caitlin Galvin 24:20 7:51 Greater Atlanta Christian
84 76 Darya Raschid-Farr 24:21 7:52 Galloway
85 77 Emma Johnson 24:23 7:52 Mount Paran Christian School
86 78 Ashley Adams 24:28 7:54 Carrollton High School
87 Riley Okeson 24:30 7:54 Lovett
88 79 Callee Manna 24:32 7:55 Darlington School
89 80 Mikaela Talbot 24:34 7:56 Alexander
90 81 Megan Norris 24:36 7:57 White County High School
91 Jade Cox 24:38 7:57 Darlington School
92 82 Emily Barnes 24:39 7:57 North Hall
93 83 Kate Allen 24:43 7:59 Providence Christian Academy
94 84 Savannah Miller 24:44 7:59 Pickens County
95 85 Lauryn Griffin 24:47 8:00 West Hall High School
96 86 Rebeeca Aman 24:57 8:03 Galloway
97 87 Stephane Robledo 25:01 8:04 Cass High School
98 88 Alicia Guzman 25:01 8:05 Gilmer High
99 89 Makayla Keasler 25:05 8:06 Model
100 90 Chloe Maddox 25:10 8:07 White County High School
101 Jordan Brinn 25:11 8:08 Baylor School
102 91 Caroline Stroud 25:13 8:08 First Presbyterian Day School
103 92 Mary McGarry 25:13 8:08 North Hall
104 93 Liza Jamison 25:24 8:12 River Ridge Hs
105 94 Elyse Hoganson 25:29 8:14 Cartersville High School
106 95 Amy Miranda 25:32 8:14 Pickens County
107 Samara Groves 25:35 8:16 Pepperell High School
108 96 Mattie Bohannon 25:37 8:16 North Hall
109 97 Mary Seid 25:38 8:16 North Hall
110 98 Selina Awtrey 25:40 8:17 River Ridge Hs
111 99 Victoria Hickom 25:42 8:18 Cartersville High School
112 100 Natalie Gomez 25:43 8:18 River Ridge Hs
113 101 Ansley Leker 25:43 8:18 Adairsville
114 102 Priyanka Farrell 25:44 8:18 Paideia
115 103 Samantha Diosdado 25:45 8:19 North Hall
116 104 Payton Putzer 25:45 8:19 Cartersville High School
117 105 Kennedy Boswell 25:46 8:19 Model
118 106 Vlada Watkins 25:51 8:21 Paideia
119 107 Madison Putzer 25:53 8:21 Cartersville High School
120 108 Haley Pittman 25:54 8:22 Adairsville
121 109 Edith Milian 25:55 8:22 Cartersville High School
122 110 Madison Long 26:00 8:24 Mount Paran Christian School
123 Maria Bucio 26:06 8:26 Pepperell High School
124 111 Rachel Cherry 26:09 8:27 Coahulla Creek Hs
125 112 Daniella Cervantes 26:10 8:27 West Hall High School
126 113 Sierra Kielma 26:11 8:27 Rockmart
127 114 Elisa Guzman 26:15 8:28 Gilmer High
128 Abby Watson 26:19 8:30 White County High School
129 115 Katherine Bolles 26:27 8:32 First Presbyterian Day School
130 116 Josie Sheahan 26:32 8:34 Gilmer High
131 117 Victoria Everhart 26:34 8:35 Cartersville High School
132 118 Sydney Wheeler 26:38 8:36 First Presbyterian Day School
133 Nicky Simmons 26:43 8:38 White County High School
134 119 Madison Wright 26:44 8:38 Carrollton High School
135 120 Caroline Little 26:46 8:38 Galloway
136 Tori Sims 26:47 8:39 Cartersville High School
137 121 Megan Rinehart 26:48 8:39 Alexander
138 Kayla Elrod 26:50 8:40 King's Ridge Christian School
139 122 Anna Huntington 26:50 8:40 Providence Christian Academy
140 Sarah Abad 26:55 8:41 White County High School
141 123 Cindy Chen 26:57 8:42 River Ridge Hs
142 Grace Auman 26:59 8:43 Providence Christian Academy
143 124 Jacqueline Vicente 27:02 8:44 Model
144 125 Caroline Maynard 27:04 8:44 Model
145 Madisyn Olson 27:05 8:44 King's Ridge Christian School
146 Madilyn Patterson 27:08 8:45 North Hall
147 126 Lily Tinajero 27:10 8:46 Gilmer High
148 127 Elizabeth Mata 27:11 8:46 West Hall High School
149 Melinda Childs 27:12 8:47 Darlington School
150 Gracie Kate Rigg 27:12 8:47 First Presbyterian Day School
151 128 Isabelle Diaz 27:12 8:47 West Hall High School
152 129 Elizabeth Harrison 27:15 8:48 Carrollton High School
153 130 Ashley Morales 27:17 8:48 West Hall High School
154 Mallory Larson 27:19 8:49 Providence Christian Academy
155 131 Erica Mason 27:22 8:50 Alexander
156 132 Sarah Bryan 27:24 8:51 Carrollton High School
157 133 Jordan Wilson 27:35 8:54 Rockmart
158 134 Melanie Taetle 27:44 8:57 Galloway
159 Anna Roddenberry 27:53 9:00 First Presbyterian Day School
160 135 Katie Little 27:55 9:01 Galloway
161 136 Keiarne Turner 27:59 9:02 Model
162 137 Landon Kidwell 28:04 9:03 Coahulla Creek Hs
163 138 Miriam Rociles 28:13 9:06 Gilmer High
164 139 Amber Litteral 28:15 9:07 Adairsville
165 Breanna Reimer 28:20 9:09 Gilmer High
166 140 McKenzie Barber 28:23 9:10 Rockmart
167 141 Karen Hernandez 28:28 9:11 Paideia
168 142 Selena Tomas 28:30 9:12 West Hall High School
169 143 Brittany Harings 28:31 9:12 Rockmart
170 144 Katie Lawhorn 28:39 9:15 Adairsville
171 145 Hayley Hight 28:39 9:15 Coahulla Creek Hs
172 146 Anna Bana 28:41 9:15 West Hall High School
173 Danielle Lullie 28:49 9:18 Cartersville High School
174 Elizabeth Mizell 29:02 9:22 Greater Atlanta Christian
175 Alexandria Melniko 29:14 9:26 King's Ridge Christian School
176 Frida Hoope Campos 29:17 9:27 River Ridge Hs
177 147 Lauren Skibba 29:21 9:29 Pickens County
178 148 Mackenzie Lee 29:22 9:29 Carrollton High School
179 149 Abbie Sawyer 29:23 9:29 Pickens County
180 Stephanie Dombrows 29:31 9:32 Gilmer High
181 150 Annie Brown 29:35 9:33 Galloway
182 Rebecca Harvey 29:45 9:36 Faith Christian
183 Kelsey Hall 29:47 9:37 King's Ridge Christian School
184 Laura Bradley 29:56 9:40 North Hall
185 151 Jayden Heck 30:02 9:42 Rockmart
186 Kelly Mayes 30:17 9:46 River Ridge Hs
187 Lisa Jemmings 30:18 9:47 Greater Atlanta Christian
188 152 Gisel Maldonado 30:22 9:48 Coahulla Creek Hs
189 153 Kimberly Spivey 30:24 9:49 Coahulla Creek Hs
190 154 Elizabeth Trejo 30:35 9:52 Coahulla Creek Hs
191 Lindsay Roeder 30:42 9:54 River Ridge Hs
192 Kyra Posey 30:53 9:58 Greater Atlanta Christian
193 155 Bethany Goodwin 30:54 9:58 Coahulla Creek Hs
194 Patricia Iniguez 31:09 10:03 West Hall High School
195 Casey Roberts 31:18 10:06 Pepperell High School
196 Jesse Motes 31:31 10:10 North Hall
197 156 Lizzy Pahl 32:02 10:20 Cass High School
198 Anna Park 32:08 10:22 Providence Christian Academy
199 157 Virginia Davis 32:11 10:23 Paideia
200 158 Ansley Bolen 32:24 10:27 Mount Paran Christian School
201 159 Hadley Ritter 32:30 10:29 Cass High School
202 160 Camille Renz 32:39 10:32 Mount Paran Christian School
203 161 Katy Parsons 32:58 10:39 Model
204 162 Isabel Goddard 33:07 10:41 Paideia
205 Sarah Hanrahan 33:25 10:47 Paideia
206 163 Angelica Victoria 33:30 10:49 Cass High School
207 164 Maria Crespo 34:13 11:02 Cass High School
208 Adair Garrett 36:23 11:44 Paideia
(RACE#5) 1A, 2A, 3A, 4a VARSITY BOYS
OVRL TEAM **FINISH***
PLACE SCORE NAME TIME PACE SCHOOL
===== ==== ================= ===== ==== ====================
1 1 Reilly Friedman 15:58 5:09 Galloway
2 2 Bryce Schuebert 16:37 5:22 North Hall
3 3 Sean Parker 16:46 5:25 Pickens County
4 4 Quintin Miles 16:53 5:27 North Hall
5 5 Austin Thompson 17:00 5:29 White County High School
6 6 Zack Hill 17:07 5:32 North Hall
7 7 Seth Chapman 17:10 5:32 North Hall
8 8 Bailey Pless 17:22 5:37 North Hall
9 9 Spencer Fields 17:27 5:38 Darlington School
10 10 Wyatt Ingram 17:28 5:38 Pickens County
11 11 Joey Carr 17:32 5:40 Mount Paran Christian School
12 12 Turner Moranos 17:40 5:42 Pickens County
13 13 Avery Cypress 17:41 5:43 Darlington School
14 14 Jaison Morning 17:45 5:44 Cass High School
15 15 Will Martin 17:46 5:44 First Presbyterian Day School
16 16 Corson Teasley 17:48 5:45 North Hall
17 17 Miller Kettle 17:53 5:47 Greater Atlanta Christian
18 18 Kamil Jones 17:59 5:48 Alexander
19 19 Lance Smith 18:05 5:50 Alexander
20 20 Tyler Ledford 18:06 5:51 Pickens County
21 21 Nathan Trottier 18:08 5:51 River Ridge Hs
22 22 Jacob King 18:09 5:52 Alexander
23 23 Sadoth Fraire 18:12 5:53 Coahulla Creek Hs
24 24 Caleb Jenkins 18:17 5:54 Cartersville High School
25 25 Alex Stolz 18:19 5:55 Gilmer High
26 26 Jordan Morning 18:27 5:57 Cass High School
27 27 Ryan Kelly 18:31 5:59 St. Pius X
28 28 Will Gordy 18:35 6:00 Carrollton High School
29 29 Eli Payne 18:35 6:00 Carrollton High School
30 30 Michael Crowder 18:35 6:00 Carrollton High School
31 31 Tommy Johnston 18:36 6:00 North Hall
32 32 Paul Young 18:38 6:01 First Presbyterian Day School
33 33 Owen Chasteen 18:40 6:02 Providence Christian Academy
34 34 Sammy Clough 18:41 6:02 Providence Christian Academy
35 35 Chris Edwards 18:45 6:03 Darlington School
36 36 Brett Sledge 18:46 6:03 St. Pius X
37 37 Cantrell Jackson 18:48 6:04 Alexander
38 38 Stephen Heinichen 18:49 6:04 Signal Mountain High School
39 39 Ridge Maxson 18:50 6:05 St. Pius X
40 Evan Snyder 18:54 6:06 North Hall
41 40 Jared Deaton 18:55 6:07 Darlington School
42 Eli Parker 18:58 6:07 North Hall
43 41 Kolin Harkins 18:59 6:08 White County High School
44 42 Samuel Campbell 19:02 6:09 Carrollton High School
45 43 Coulter Schrum 19:06 6:10 Darlington School
46 44 Chris Roeder 19:06 6:10 River Ridge Hs
47 45 Matthew Bouchard 19:10 6:11 White County High School
48 46 Andrew Hudson 19:12 6:12 Darlington School
49 47 Gabe Spedale 19:14 6:13 Pickens County
50 48 Asuncion Iniguez 19:16 6:13 West Hall High School
51 49 J.C. Fisher 19:16 6:13 Model
52 50 Daniel Grosch 19:16 6:13 St. Pius X
53 51 Aaron Earl 19:17 6:14 Galloway
54 52 Sam Pritchard 19:18 6:14 Lovett
55 53 Walt Douglas 19:18 6:14 Coahulla Creek Hs
56 54 Mason Cantrell 19:18 6:14 Gilmer High
57 55 Nicholas Klavohn 19:20 6:15 Lovett
58 56 Jake Shumard 19:22 6:15 Greater Atlanta Christian
59 57 Ryan Wofford 19:28 6:17 Pickens County
60 58 Nathan Zakrezewski 19:28 6:17 Alexander
61 59 Luke Stolz 19:36 6:20 Gilmer High
62 Marvin Castrejon 19:36 6:20 North Hall
63 60 Ethan Delashmit 19:37 6:20 Darlington School
64 61 Brent Peabody 19:38 6:20 Galloway
65 62 Mac Major 19:38 6:20 Lovett
66 63 Charles Powers 19:40 6:21 Lovett
67 64 Logan Sorenson 19:41 6:21 Cass High School
68 65 Peyton Bogard 19:42 6:22 Lovett
69 66 Seth Wood 19:44 6:22 Cass High School
70 67 Evan Strickland 19:45 6:22 Galloway
71 68 Dakota Holt 19:49 6:24 Adairsville
72 69 Matthew Houghton 19:51 6:24 St. Pius X
73 70 Joey Jackson 19:54 6:25 St. Pius X
74 71 Kelvin Reyes 19:58 6:27 West Hall High School
75 72 Andrew Edmondson 19:58 6:27 Gilmer High
76 73 Riley Shaw 19:59 6:27 Pickens County
77 74 Ahmed Jama 20:01 6:28 River Ridge Hs
78 75 Jacob Cordero 20:02 6:28 King's Ridge Christian School
79 76 Travis Huff 20:03 6:28 Alexander
80 Trent Gentry 20:04 6:29 Excel Christian
81 77 Whit Mauney 20:06 6:29 White County High School
82 78 Brett Arnold 20:07 6:30 Rockmart
83 79 Ben Hensley 20:07 6:30 Greater Atlanta Christian
84 80 Jake Landen 20:08 6:30 Mount Paran Christian School
85 81 Joey Purser 20:09 6:30 Pepperell High School
86 82 Oscar Andres 20:11 6:31 Coahulla Creek Hs
87 83 Will Brown 20:12 6:31 St. Pius X
88 84 Garrett Mason 20:14 6:32 Alexander
89 85 Andrew Randazza 20:18 6:33 Providence Christian Academy
90 86 C.J Gable 20:20 6:34 Carrollton High School
91 87 Tristian McEwen 20:20 6:34 Carrollton High School
92 Kyle Sledge 20:21 6:34 St. Pius X
93 Luis Aponte 20:21 6:34 St. Pius X
94 Levi Bruce 20:24 6:35 Pickens County
95 88 Alex Jackson 20:24 6:35 Pepperell High School
96 Jordan Howell 20:26 6:36 Alexander
97 89 Thom Porter 20:28 6:36 Signal Mountain High School
98 Broc Ducharme 20:28 6:36 Alexander
99 Ethan Gollahon 20:29 6:37 Pickens County
100 90 Trey Beaulieu 20:30 6:37 West Hall High School
101 Wes Andrews 20:30 6:37 Darlington School
102 91 Matthew Cartledge 20:31 6:37 Lovett
103 92 Emmery Cary 20:32 6:38 Carrollton High School
104 93 Josh Eiland 20:33 6:38 Lovett
105 94 Austin Gilbert 20:34 6:38 Providence Christian Academy
106 95 Bryce Little 20:36 6:39 First Presbyterian Day School
107 96 Jordan Moreno 20:40 6:40 West Hall High School
108 97 Noah Harper 20:41 6:41 Cartersville High School
109 98 Mitchell Bozydaj 20:41 6:41 Rockmart
110 99 Omar Morales 20:42 6:41 Adairsville
111 100 Holt Shannon 20:43 6:41 Mount Paran Christian School
112 101 Trey Leonard 20:44 6:42 Model
113 102 Jack Smith 20:44 6:42 Paideia
114 103 Missael Fraire 20:45 6:42 Coahulla Creek Hs
115 104 Gaspar Andres 20:45 6:42 Coahulla Creek Hs
116 Patrick Morgan 20:46 6:42 Carrollton High School
117 Adrian Vreeland 20:48 6:43 Pickens County
118 105 John Wood 20:49 6:43 Signal Mountain High School
119 106 Albert Seoh 20:50 6:44 Paideia
120 107 Parker Covington 20:51 6:44 Pepperell High School
121 Luke Sikinyi 20:51 6:44 Darlington School
122 108 Cody Cauffman 20:52 6:44 Cartersville High School
123 William Bowen 20:53 6:45 Lovett
124 109 Davis Waln 20:54 6:45 Galloway
125 110 Griffin Hicks 20:54 6:45 First Presbyterian Day School
126 111 Evan Cole 20:55 6:45 Cartersville High School
127 112 Godfrey Torrance 20:56 6:46 Greater Atlanta Christian
128 113 Caleb Stephenson 20:58 6:46 White County High School
129 114 Zach Wilken 21:01 6:47 River Ridge Hs
130 115 Haden Boone 21:01 6:47 Cartersville High School
131 116 Robby Earick 21:05 6:48 Cartersville High School
132 117 Reese Spencer 21:06 6:49 Adairsville
133 118 Michael Willoughby 21:07 6:49 Adairsville
134 119 Jameson Filston 21:08 6:49 Signal Mountain High School
135 120 Joel Fangmann 21:10 6:50 White County High School
136 Trammell Braden 21:10 6:50 Darlington School
137 121 Nathanael Carter 21:12 6:51 First Presbyterian Day School
138 122 Destin Milum 21:12 6:51 White County High School
139 123 Zach Williams 21:13 6:51 Pepperell High School
140 124 Dusty Ray 21:13 6:51 Gilmer High
141 Robert Houghton 21:14 6:51 Lovett
142 Jason Martin 21:15 6:51 Lovett
143 Francisco Jose 21:16 6:52 White County High School
144 125 Austen Fowler 21:18 6:53 River Ridge Hs
145 126 Miles Strain 21:20 6:53 River Ridge Hs
146 Logan Turner 21:24 6:54 White County High School
147 Cody Jeffares 21:25 6:55 Alexander
148 Nicholas Stigaard 21:26 6:55 St. Pius X
149 127 Alex Tracy 21:28 6:56 Rockmart
150 128 Christian Stevens 21:28 6:56 Model
151 129 Evan Roseman 21:28 6:56 Signal Mountain High School
152 130 Patrick Gordon 21:31 6:57 Cartersville High School
153 131 Jacob Stolz 21:37 6:59 Gilmer High
154 132 Kyle Strickland 21:37 6:59 Galloway
155 133 Yordi Sanchez 21:38 6:59 West Hall High School
156 134 Alan Carlton 21:38 6:59 First Presbyterian Day School
157 135 Daniel Endress 21:43 7:01 Providence Christian Academy
158 136 Sergio Elorza 21:44 7:01 River Ridge Hs
159 137 Bryce Nygaard 21:44 7:01 Faith Christian
160 138 Austin Joel 21:45 7:01 Cass High School
161 139 Jackson Calhoun 21:52 7:03 Mount Paran Christian School
162 140 Warren Manis 21:52 7:04 Model
163 141 Tiaan Vlok 21:56 7:05 West Hall High School
164 142 Brooks Hanson 21:57 7:05 First Presbyterian Day School
165 143 Matthew Fisher 21:59 7:06 Model
166 Andy Sims 22:00 7:06 Cartersville High School
167 144 Marlon Chacon 22:01 7:06 West Hall High School
168 145 Elijah Carlson 22:02 7:07 Providence Christian Academy
169 146 Alex Hernandez 22:03 7:07 Gilmer High
170 147 Greyson Wyatt 22:04 7:08 Paideia
171 148 Evan Cole 22:05 7:08 King's Ridge Christian School
172 149 Matthew Bolling 22:06 7:08 Greater Atlanta Christian
173 150 Eric Reynolds 22:06 7:08 Providence Christian Academy
174 151 Joseph King 22:09 7:09 Model
175 152 Bryce Jones 22:13 7:10 Coahulla Creek Hs
176 153 Harrison Floam 22:13 7:10 Mount Paran Christian School
177 Adam Young 22:15 7:11 First Presbyterian Day School
178 154 Tyler Russell 22:16 7:11 Paideia
179 155 Byron Parris 22:17 7:12 Rockmart
180 156 Sean Johnson 22:18 7:12 Mount Paran Christian School
181 157 Brandon Ward 22:18 7:12 Rockmart
182 Andrew Duffie 22:18 7:12 Providence Christian Academy
183 Chandler Scoggins 22:18 7:12 Providence Christian Academy
184 Will Pruitt 22:18 7:12 Cartersville High School
185 158 Andrew Fisher 22:19 7:12 Coahulla Creek Hs
186 159 Mason Clemones 22:19 7:12 Pepperell High School
187 160 Chase Robinson 22:20 7:13 Faith Christian
188 Jackson Stolz 22:20 7:13 Gilmer High
189 161 Dalton Boyd 22:21 7:13 Pepperell High School
190 Josh Schultz 22:23 7:14 River Ridge Hs
191 Justin Mason 22:25 7:14 River Ridge Hs
192 162 Cade Alford 22:26 7:15 Pepperell High School
193 Sam Ferro 22:27 7:15 First Presbyterian Day School
194 Seth Addison 22:27 7:15 Pepperell High School
195 Andrew Gale 22:28 7:15 West Hall High School
196 163 Frederick King 22:35 7:17 Galloway
197 Preston Pangle 22:35 7:18 Coahulla Creek Hs
198 164 Ryan Morrow 22:37 7:18 Adairsville
199 Caleb Henderson 22:39 7:19 Pepperell High School
200 165 Jack Crone 22:39 7:19 Mount Paran Christian School
201 166 Zack Chebat 22:43 7:20 Adairsville
202 167 Daniel Dawson 22:46 7:21 Signal Mountain High School
203 168 Matthew Proctor 22:49 7:22 Model
204 David Bost 22:50 7:22 Gilmer High
205 169 John Dubose 22:51 7:23 Paideia
206 Bryce Burkett 22:52 7:23 White County High School
207 170 Ransom Conant 22:55 7:24 Adairsville
208 171 Matthew Mustellier 23:00 7:25 Paideia
209 Chris Bilson 23:08 7:28 Mount Paran Christian School
210 James Poindexter 23:15 7:30 Galloway
211 172 Mason Cary 23:20 7:32 Paideia
212 Bo Sheppard 23:21 7:32 Coahulla Creek Hs
213 Wesley Hanson 23:27 7:34 First Presbyterian Day School
214 Blake Rochester 23:27 7:34 Pepperell High School
215 173 Matthew William 23:30 7:35 Signal Mountain High School
216 174 Thomas Jackson 23:33 7:36 Faith Christian
217 Drew Satterfield 23:36 7:37 Coahulla Creek Hs
218 Alex Krayaich 23:40 7:38 River Ridge Hs
219 Jonah Alexander 23:47 7:41 Galloway
220 175 Stephen Farnam 23:50 7:41 Rockmart
221 Marques Walker 23:57 7:44 Cartersville High School
222 Carson Masenthin 24:02 7:45 Gilmer High
223 Cameron McIntosh 24:03 7:46 Galloway
224 176 Ben Wainscott 24:18 7:51 King's Ridge Christian School
225 177 Marcus Riley 24:21 7:52 Cass High School
226 Sohail Nizam 24:21 7:52 Paideia
227 178 Will Milner 24:31 7:55 Faith Christian
228 179 Chanden Franklin 24:34 7:56 Cass High School
229 Taylor Legg 24:37 7:57 Providence Christian Academy
230 180 John Grace 24:40 7:58 King's Ridge Christian School
231 Ben Gruber 24:43 7:59 Signal Mountain High School
232 Tyler Smith 24:44 7:59 Cass High School
233 David Filston 24:55 8:03 Signal Mountain High School
234 181 John Bell 25:21 8:11 Faith Christian
235 182 Matthew Moring 25:33 8:15 Rockmart
236 183 Daniel Corseor 26:03 8:24 King's Ridge Christian School
237 Aaron Jensen 26:27 8:32 Cass High School
238 Tingxuan Ma 26:52 8:40 Paideia
(RACE#6) JV GIRLS
OVRL **FINISH***
PLACE NAME TIME PACE School
===== ================= ===== ==== ===========================
1 Elizabeth G Lennon 24:09 7:48 St. Pius X
2 Clara Easterlin 24:31 7:55 Lovett
3 Chandler Sutton 24:44 7:59 Woodstock High School
4 Mallory Grace 24:50 8:01 St. Pius X
5 Brittany Burnett 24:51 8:01 Woodstock High School
6 Charlton Kam 25:27 8:13 Auburn
7 Ashton Sutton 25:47 8:19 Woodstock High School
8 Liz Smith 25:51 8:21 Auburn
9 Molly Cartwright 25:55 8:22 St. Pius X
10 Lily Jackson 25:57 8:22 St. Pius X
11 Kimberly Shumaker 26:10 8:27 Clarke Central
12 Lily Gregson 26:47 8:39 Auburn
13 Greer Pritchard 26:57 8:42 Lovett
14 Kathleen Trainor 27:02 8:44 St. Pius X
15 Natalie Wilson 27:25 8:51 St. Pius X
16 Claire Chen 27:26 8:51 River Ridge Hs
17 Dana Belville 27:28 8:52 St. Pius X
18 Caroline Barry 27:31 8:53 Lovett
19 Sarah Houghton 27:34 8:54 Lovett
20 Claire Paulino 27:35 8:54 St. Pius X
21 Kirby Retherford 27:49 8:59 St. Pius X
22 Emily Gornowicz 27:52 9:00 St. Pius X
23 Analisa Boza 27:54 9:00 Clarke Central
24 Shyla Crenshaw 27:54 9:00 Paulding Co.
25 Hannas Paproski 28:00 9:02 St. Pius X
26 Madeline Schwab 28:09 9:05 St. Pius X
27 Laura Brower 28:12 9:06 St. Pius X
28 Haley McKee 28:15 9:07 Galloway
29 Brooke Whitaker 28:18 9:08 Paulding Co.
30 Rebecca Brown 28:21 9:09 Auburn
31 Maddy Neu 28:29 9:12 St. Pius X
32 Meri Ellis Hunt 28:32 9:12 Mount Paran Christian School
33 Hannah Rom 28:33 9:13 St. Pius X
34 Marissa Perry 28:34 9:13 St. Pius X
35 Natalie Davis 28:35 9:14 Auburn
36 Kristen Farmer 28:39 9:15 Mount Paran Christian School
37 Madlyn Wright 28:43 9:16 St. Pius X
38 Makena Leathers 28:46 9:17 James Clemens
39 Gabby Beck 28:50 9:18 Cherokee
40 Devyn Edelstein 29:00 9:22 Lovett
41 Sabrina Largo 29:02 9:22 St. Pius X
42 Haley Barnes 29:02 9:22 Lovett
43 Lindsay Olive 29:10 9:25 Auburn
44 Gigi Gonsalves 29:21 9:28 Rome High School
45 Carol Martin 29:22 9:29 St. Pius X
46 Karla Valdez 29:24 9:29 St. Pius X
47 Emma Stokes 29:26 9:30 St. Pius X
48 Margot Fumo 29:26 9:30 Galloway
49 Claire Buffington 29:36 9:33 Lovett
50 Reagan Kvicala 29:41 9:35 James Clemens
51 Ellie Loggins 29:47 9:37 James Clemens
52 Anna Peddle 29:53 9:39 St. Pius X
53 Mary Gornowicz 29:53 9:39 St. Pius X
54 Lauren Turner 29:59 9:41 Carrollton High School
55 Abby Kelley 30:07 9:43 Cherokee
56 Ana Lavandero 30:09 9:44 St. Pius X
57 Nicole Frazer 30:11 9:45 Woodstock High School
58 Precious Knight 30:22 9:48 Rome High School
59 Alexa Anderton 30:23 9:48 St. Pius X
60 Ana Munoz 30:44 9:55 Auburn
61 Taylor Maiolo 30:47 9:56 St. Pius X
62 Rachel Blackburn 30:51 9:57 St. Pius X
63 Kara Landsiedel 30:54 9:58 Woodstock High School
64 Sarah Barnett 31:08 10:03 St. Pius X
65 Claire Curran 31:13 10:04 Galloway
66 Rachel Bryant 31:35 10:11 Carrollton High School
67 Sarah Kathe Smith 31:51 10:17 Carrollton High School
68 Sara Momtahan 31:59 10:20 Carrollton High School
69 Atianza Smith 32:02 10:20 Coahulla Creek Hs
70 Susanna Seeman 32:03 10:21 Carrollton High School
71 Salma Huque 32:06 10:22 Douglas County
72 Justin Hendee 32:30 10:29 Douglas County
73 Kayla Brown 32:45 10:34 River Ridge Hs
74 Emily Eanes 33:14 10:44 St. Pius X
75 Morgan Wilson 33:16 10:44 Cherokee
76 Justyna Zabinski 33:35 10:50 St. Pius X
77 Mary Eason 33:42 10:53 Paulding Co.
78 Lindsey Robinson 33:53 10:56 Douglas County
79 Megan Davis 34:13 11:03 Mount Paran Christian School
80 Yung Kipreos 34:19 11:04 Clarke Central
81 Caroline Buckel 34:42 11:12 St. Pius X
82 Julissa Romero 35:23 11:25 Coahulla Creek Hs
83 Ashley Garrett 35:28 11:27 Model
84 Kaetlyn Bunn 36:01 11:37 Cherokee
85 Melissa Shepard 36:10 11:40 St. Pius X
86 Ansley Israel 36:15 11:42 St. Pius X
87 Emily Davignon 36:24 11:45 St. Pius X
88 Mallory Pollack 36:37 11:49 Douglas County
89 Emily Hall 36:51 11:53 Clarke Central
90 Price Megan 37:12 12:00 Coahulla Creek Hs
91 Mariah Isbell 37:28 12:05 Clarke Central
92 Mikeya Frasier 37:41 12:10 Paulding Co.
93 Silvia Esteban 38:23 12:23 Coahulla Creek Hs
94 Emily Adams 39:10 12:39 Douglas County
95 Alyson Goddard 39:38 12:47 River Ridge Hs
96 Brianna Johnekins 39:49 12:51 Paulding Co.
97 Katherine Sheppard 40:55 13:12 Coahulla Creek Hs
98 Roo Soni 42:48 13:49 Coahulla Creek Hs
99 Edward McMurtry II 43:36 14:04 Douglas County
100 Aurean Manager 43:38 14:05 Douglas County
101 Maddie Bastings 44:53 14:29 Paulding Co.
102 Lily Caglianone 52:03 16:48 Paulding Co.
(RACE#7) JV BOYS
OVRL **FINISH***
PLACE NAME TIME PACE School
===== ================= ===== ==== ===========================
1 Paul Barlow 18:07 5:51 84 Auburn
2 Nate Pudner 18:29 5:58 88 Auburn
3 Ben Rolader 19:00 6:08 90 Auburn
4 Jourdan Ramirez-Ph 19:20 6:15 1649 Woodstock High School
5 Timothy Hooper 19:20 6:15 288 Coahulla Creek Hs
6 Joseph Farrow 19:43 6:22 89 Auburn
7 Davis Wright 19:45 6:23 1654 Woodstock High School
8 Carson Chamblis 19:53 6:25 85 Auburn
9 Connor Reynolds 20:05 6:29 834 Lovett
10 Payne Norton 20:30 6:37 87 Auburn
11 Josh Albertus 20:54 6:45 122 Carrollton High School
12 Patrick Nolen 21:04 6:48 1648 Woodstock High School
13 Tyler Gallagher 21:16 6:52 1333 Rome High School
14 Matt Shear 21:17 6:52 1652 Woodstock High School
15 Lane Galloway 21:19 6:53 86 Auburn
16 Reed Dobbs 21:20 6:53 827 Lovett
17 Garrett Mitchell 21:21 6:53 731 James Clemens
18 John Wymer 21:24 6:54 837 Lovett
19 Jake Wilder 21:25 6:55 1653 Woodstock High School
20 Grant Tyrolt 21:39 6:59 227 Cherokee
21 Ethan Wilson 21:48 7:02 1339 Rome High School
22 Dioney Ochoa 21:48 7:02 1335 Rome High School
23 Elijah Stephenson 21:50 7:03 738 James Clemens
24 Michael Jurado 21:53 7:04 262 Clarke Central
25 Eli Awbrey 21:54 7:04 123 Carrollton High School
26 Kyle Ennis 21:57 7:05 828 Lovett
27 Brady Hester 21:58 7:05 215 Cherokee
28 Josiah Jaqua 22:02 7:07 1645 Woodstock High School
29 Sergio Tuberquia 22:02 7:07 226 Cherokee
30 Griffin Leinbach 22:03 7:07 829 Lovett
31 Raleigh Schmidt 22:03 7:07 736 James Clemens
32 Lucas Dube-Cantin 22:06 7:08 256 Clarke Central
33 Michael Kvicala 22:06 7:08 728 James Clemens
34 Ben Hopton 22:13 7:10 1644 Woodstock High School
35 Will Smith 22:13 7:10 126 Carrollton High School
36 Matt Sartarato 22:19 7:12 1336 Rome High School
37 Tyler Mathena 22:20 7:12 1647 Woodstock High School
38 Max Koch 22:20 7:13 1646 Woodstock High School
39 Ryan Shaw 22:38 7:19 1337 Rome High School
40 Gabriel Wear 22:39 7:19 1338 Rome High School
41 North Carter 22:45 7:21 125 Carrollton High School
42 Jeffery Fitz 22:51 7:23 426 Douglas County
43 Casey Vosselman 22:55 7:24 434 Douglas County
44 Daniel Mendoza 22:56 7:24 219 Cherokee
45 Will Maurer 23:02 7:26 218 Cherokee
46 Jacob McLay 23:05 7:27 729 James Clemens
47 Tim Hammon 23:10 7:29 1104 Paulding Co.
48 Nick Brink 23:12 7:29 826 Lovett
49 Ryan Worsham 23:14 7:30 229 Cherokee
50 Griffin Bogner 23:22 7:33 933 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
51 Quinn McCartney 23:29 7:35 832 Lovett
52 Austen Walker 23:32 7:36 739 James Clemens
53 Jacob Brown 23:35 7:37 1329 Rome High School
54 Will Long 23:35 7:37 830 Lovett
55 Weston Meredith 23:37 7:37 730 James Clemens
56 Tiernan O'Neill 23:37 7:37 265 Clarke Central
57 Evan Walch 23:38 7:38 228 Cherokee
58 Jared Appel 23:38 7:38 715 James Clemens
59 Eduardo Mendoza 23:45 7:40 220 Cherokee
60 Samuel Adams 23:47 7:41 423 Douglas County
61 Aaron Wright 23:48 7:41 230 Cherokee
62 Julien Reiman 23:49 7:41 557 Galloway
63 Ethan Crane 23:59 7:45 254 Clarke Central
64 Kurt Mueller 24:04 7:46 1622 Woodstock High School
65 John Moffett 24:16 7:50 833 Lovett
66 Austin Cole 24:19 7:51 282 Coahulla Creek Hs
67 Eli Heyman 24:23 7:52 552 Galloway
68 Cameron Hunter 24:23 7:52 1334 Rome High School
69 Billy McElroy 24:25 7:53 1106 Paulding Co.
70 Jake Eastridge 24:27 7:54 1641 Woodstock High School
71 Antonio Frisby 24:31 7:55 722 James Clemens
72 Joshua Abreo 24:32 7:55 712 James Clemens
73 Luis Posada 24:36 7:56 556 Galloway
74 Andrew Woodard 24:37 7:57 740 James Clemens
75 Evan Tomicki 24:37 7:57 225 Cherokee
76 Noah Elmore 24:40 7:58 721 James Clemens
77 Brannon Wilson 24:41 7:58 305 Coahulla Creek Hs
78 Sam Levy 24:42 7:58 555 Galloway
79 Austin McCartney 24:45 7:59 831 Lovett
80 Tyler Choat 24:46 8:00 1331 Rome High School
81 Logan Clark 24:50 8:01 1102 Paulding Co.
82 Daniel Cason 24:57 8:03 1330 Rome High School
83 Evan Hatch 24:59 8:04 259 Clarke Central
84 Brendan Romanczuk 25:02 8:05 735 James Clemens
85 Courtney Brown 25:04 8:05 124 Carrollton High School
86 Ryan Whittemore 25:09 8:07 899 Model
87 Marshall Fleming 25:12 8:08 1103 Paulding Co.
88 James Graham 25:14 8:09 1643 Woodstock High School
89 Blake Morgan 25:27 8:13 896 Model
90 Ian Huff 25:30 8:14 1266 River Ridge Hs
91 Zyn Liang 25:34 8:15 430 Douglas County
92 Ben Yellin 25:37 8:16 558 Galloway
93 Joshua Pearson 25:44 8:18 432 Douglas County
94 Jonah Holcomb 25:45 8:19 216 Cherokee
95 Deep Soni 25:46 8:19 303 Coahulla Creek Hs
96 Daniel Whitaker 25:47 8:19 836 Lovett
97 Garrett Johnston 25:48 8:20 1267 River Ridge Hs
98 Andrew Bennet 25:55 8:22 424 Douglas County
99 Joshua Caudill 26:03 8:25 717 James Clemens
100 Patrick Neeley 26:03 8:25 733 James Clemens
101 Tomas Jimenez 26:07 8:26 261 Clarke Central
102 Jackson Dennis 26:12 8:27 718 James Clemens
103 John Schmidt 26:12 8:27 1272 River Ridge Hs
104 Nicholas Lara 26:14 8:28 295 Coahulla Creek Hs
105 Kyle Patterson 26:16 8:29 897 Model
106 Samuel Blades 26:23 8:31 716 James Clemens
107 Brennan Voyles 26:32 8:34 1100 Paulding Co.
108 Malik Richardson 26:34 8:34 1109 Paulding Co.
109 Hunter Schroeder 26:35 8:35 1651 Woodstock High School
110 David Murray 26:39 8:36 1270 River Ridge Hs
111 Gareth Gibbs 26:50 8:40 427 Douglas County
112 Evan Mudrey 26:54 8:41 937 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
113 Davin Ulmer 26:56 8:42 1110 Paulding Co.
114 Paul Armstrong 27:06 8:45 1328 Rome High School
115 Dylan Renz 27:11 8:47 940 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
116 Brandon Mitchell 27:16 8:48 221 Cherokee
117 Gerald Arenas 27:20 8:49 1327 Rome High School
118 Alexander Reyna 27:24 8:51 941 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
119 Marvin Escobar 27:25 8:51 1332 Rome High School
120 Noah Bennett 27:37 8:55 213 Cherokee
121 Daegan Appel 27:39 8:55 714 James Clemens
122 Chris Taylor 27:49 8:59 1275 River Ridge Hs
123 Steven Cox 27:51 9:00 1319 Rome High School
124 Aaron Holmes 28:08 9:05 260 Clarke Central
125 Sam Thompson 28:10 9:06 268 Clarke Central
126 Josiah Gnanamutta 28:54 9:20 1642 Woodstock High School
127 Charlie Clay 29:00 9:22 934 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
128 Alex Mueller 29:02 9:22 938 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
129 Jonathan Mitchell 29:03 9:23 732 James Clemens
130 Hunter Lapid 29:07 9:24 1105 Paulding Co.
131 Henry Lee 29:24 9:30 554 Galloway
132 Malachi Keasler 29:25 9:30 895 Model
133 Sam Puckett 29:27 9:30 433 Douglas County
134 Jacob Niswonger 29:33 9:32 939 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
135 Jackson Hise 29:35 9:33 724 James Clemens
136 Tyler Henriques 29:37 9:34 214 Cherokee
137 Paul Joyce 29:44 9:36 553 Galloway
138 Nick Dawe 30:00 9:41 255 Clarke Central
139 Santos Vicente 30:05 9:43 898 Model
140 Cesar Lee 30:08 9:44 296 Coahulla Creek Hs
141 Sam Fulkerson 30:10 9:44 935 Mount Paran Christian Schoo
142 Josh Prang 30:19 9:47 734 James Clemens
143 Zach Ellis 30:28 9:50 720 James Clemens
144 Thomas Croland 30:46 9:56 1264 River Ridge Hs
145 Charlie Harris 31:03 10:01 258 Clarke Central
146 Jamerez Parrish 31:06 10:02 266 Clarke Central
147 Nisarg Patel 31:11 10:04 1108 Paulding Co.
148 Ben Naliwajka 31:46 10:15 1271 River Ridge Hs
149 Geraldo Calderon 32:04 10:21 281 Coahulla Creek Hs
150 Michael Brown 32:08 10:22 1263 River Ridge Hs
151 Raymond Molina 32:33 10:30 1269 River Ridge Hs
152 Jared Ellis 32:44 10:34 719 James Clemens
153 Ceven Liverman 32:55 10:38 1268 River Ridge Hs
154 Andrew Heatherson 33:04 10:40 428 Douglas County
155 Jared Sarabia 33:41 10:52 267 Clarke Central
156 Ty Cortez 33:46 10:54 425 Douglas County
157 Taylor Wisener 34:39 11:11 1111 Paulding Co.
158 Brett Hollis 34:44 11:13 287 Coahulla Creek Hs
159 Sean England 34:55 11:16 257 Clarke Central
160 Conner Bomeisl 35:45 11:32 1262 River Ridge Hs
161 Ben Phillips 36:27 11:46 299 Coahulla Creek Hs
162 Zach Rosinko 36:44 11:51 1650 Woodstock High School
History for North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Show 8 more
|